Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Taite Kitchel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Hanna House
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Hernandez
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Vertigans
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Johnston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Breanna Robinson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
18 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 770 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 763 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 736 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 752 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 747 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 679 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 872 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 852 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 790 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Grace Vertigans
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 790 | – | ||
5 |
Taite Kitchel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 783 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 770 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Grace Hernandez
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
8 |
Hanna House
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 761 | – | ||
9 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 779 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Abby Johnston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 758 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 778 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Breanna Robinson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
13 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 747 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 743 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 743 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 732 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 729 | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Holly Spears
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 728 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Robyn Clevenger
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
21 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 722 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Ducker
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 718 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 712 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 710 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
28 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 715 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | +2.0% | SB | |
31 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 712 | +0.3% | SB | |
32 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 709 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 708 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 687 | -3.2% | ||
34 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 706 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 702 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 695 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 669 | – | PB | |
40 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 666 | +1.7% | SB | |
41 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 664 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 666 | – | ||
43 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 665 | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 656 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Ashton Klopp
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 656 | – | ||
46 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 653 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Lydia Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
49 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 652 | – | ||
51 |
Marie Chamberlain
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 650 | – | ||
52 |
Julianne Heyde
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kate Holtkamp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 647 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 645 | – | ||
55 |
Erin Farley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
56 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 637 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
58 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 658 | +5.4% | SB | |
59 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 635 | – | ||
60 |
Natalie Hazelet
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 657 | – | PB | |
61 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 630 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 625 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Katelyn McCurdy
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 612 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 610 | -3.9% | ||
65 |
Mallary Meyer
Pcst
|
Pcst | 606 | – | PB | |
66 |
Madison Rosen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
67 |
Reagan Thom
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 601 | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
69 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 620 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Rachel Metzger
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
71 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
71 |
Lauren Thompson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 619 | – | PB | |
73 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 593 | – | ||
74 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 592 | +2.8% | SB | |
75 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
76 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 583 | – | ||
77 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
77 |
Jacqueline Richard
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
79 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 584 | +1.8% | PB | |
80 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
82 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
83 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
84 |
Emily Long
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
85 |
Brittany Scott
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 567 | – | ||
86 |
Maddie Foxworthy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
87 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jenea Born
GSI
|
GSI | 562 | – | ||
89 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
90 |
Cathryn Schroeder
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
91 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 558 | +1.1% | SB | |
92 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 554 | -2.3% | ||
93 |
Hayley Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 549 | – | ||
94 |
Gabrielle Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 547 | – | ||
95 |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 547 | – | ||
95 |
Hannah Reid
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 549 | – | ||
97 |
Metta Thomas
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
98 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
99 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
100 |
Bailey LaPaugh
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
101 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 543 | – | ||
102 |
Taylor Collins
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
103 |
Emily Massengale
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
104 |
Harley Heinerich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 515 | +8.7% | PB | |
105 |
Molly Henson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 512 | – | ||
106 |
Megan Wimmer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
107 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
108 |
Naomi Brown
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
109 |
Emily Lagestee
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
110 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 473 | -5.5% | ||
111 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
112 |
Ashley Finney
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 455 | – | ||
113 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 457 | -2.7% | ||
114 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 444 | – | ||
115 |
Megan Meyer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 437 | – | ||
116 |
Kiana Schumacher
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 428 | -1.0% | ||
117 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 429 | – | ||
118 |
Clarice Miles
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
119 |
Josephine Griffin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 322 | – | ||
120 |
Sarah Hahn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 217 | – | ||
– |
Gracie Einterz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna McCahill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
– |
Laura Titzer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – |