Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Grace Vertigans
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Grace Hernandez
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Megan Johnson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Holly Spears
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 799 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 793 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 745 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 691 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 671 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 665 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 642 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 813 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Grace Vertigans
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 811 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 772 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 783 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 766 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 798 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Grace Hernandez
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 761 | – | ||
8 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 769 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 759 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 745 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 752 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 738 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
14 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 745 | – | PB | |
15 |
Megan Johnson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 743 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Holly Spears
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 725 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 716 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 728 | +2.5% | SB | |
19 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 708 | – | ||
20 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 719 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 717 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 700 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 731 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 709 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 688 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Danielle Auckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
27 |
Julianne Heyde
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 682 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Gracie Einterz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 677 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
31 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 699 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Julia Campbell
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
33 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 696 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 683 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 663 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 658 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 674 | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
41 |
Jordyn Polderman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 650 | – | ||
42 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 650 | – | ||
43 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
44 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 640 | -3.9% | ||
45 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
46 |
Andrea Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 632 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 632 | – | ||
48 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
49 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 627 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
HT Taylor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
51 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 607 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 627 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 626 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 607 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 603 | – | ||
57 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 592 | – | PB | |
58 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 592 | +1.4% | SB | |
59 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 578 | – | ||
60 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 578 | – | ||
61 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 608 | – | ||
62 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 587 | -3.4% | ||
63 |
Gretchen Kraus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 598 | – | ||
64 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
65 |
Samantha Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
66 |
Madison Rosen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
67 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
68 |
Megan Wimmer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
69 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
70 |
Paige Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
71 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
72 |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 550 | – | PB | |
73 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
74 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
75 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 562 | -2.7% | ||
76 |
Roxy Griffore
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
77 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
77 |
Katie Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
79 |
Casey Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 548 | – | ||
80 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
81 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
82 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 553 | -1.8% | ||
83 |
Hayley Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 540 | – | ||
84 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kate Gallagher
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
86 |
Molly Henson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 545 | – | ||
87 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 543 | -3.3% | ||
88 |
Cameron Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
89 |
Metta Thomas
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
90 |
Jacqueline Richard
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
90 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
92 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
94 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 530 | – | ||
95 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 528 | +1.3% | PB | |
96 |
Grace Lupoi
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
97 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 519 | -1.3% | ||
97 |
Rachel Graves
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 519 | +2.8% | PB | |
99 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
100 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 531 | – | ||
101 |
Emily Saugstad
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
102 |
Sophie Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 513 | -0.7% | ||
103 |
Ilsa Blansette
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
103 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 528 | – | ||
105 |
Ally Langfeldt
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 507 | – | PB | |
106 |
Ashton Hillenbrand
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
107 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 498 | -1.3% | ||
108 |
August Hartzell
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 498 | – | ||
109 |
Payton Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
110 |
Hyesoo Chae
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
111 |
Hannah Reid
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 489 | – | PB | |
112 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
113 |
Kelsey Pinnick
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 485 | – | ||
114 |
Emily Boomershine
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
115 |
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
116 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
117 |
Anna McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
117 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 456 | -2.5% | ||
119 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 480 | – | ||
120 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
121 |
Emily Massengale
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
122 |
Sophie Carmosino
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
123 |
Carley Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 453 | – | ||
124 |
Jasmyne Kitt
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
125 |
Bryanna Nixon
East Central
|
East Central | 414 | – | ||
126 |
Sam Keymon
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 433 | – | ||
126 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 417 | -5.7% | ||
128 |
Jaden King
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
129 |
Hannah Boerner
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 404 | – | PB | |
130 |
Brooke Haflich
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
131 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
132 |
Clarice Miles
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 391 | – | ||
133 |
Colleen Carey
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 407 | – | ||
134 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
135 |
Ashley Harter
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 341 | – | ||
136 |
Jordan Grimes
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 354 | -3.4% | ||
137 |
Hannah Beaven
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 343 | – | ||
– |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |