Site logo

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

200 Free Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:56.49
921 +0.1% PB
2 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:58.62
872
3 Andrew Alders Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 2:00.24
835
4 Maxwell Kramer Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 2:01.62
804
5 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:01.66
803
6 Nicholas Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 2:03.10
772
7 Braden Rollins Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 2:03.46
764
8 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:03.57
872
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jackson Vanwanzeele Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 2:04.46
742 PB
10 Nicholas Green Club O logoClub O 2:04.97
731
11 Gabe Kroeger Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 2:05.18
727
12 Christian Cseri Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 2:06.49
699
13 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 2:06.72
695 PB
14 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:07.12
686 +0.6% PB
15 Alexander Frese Three Rivers Aquatic Club logoThree Rivers Aquatic Club 2:07.14
686
16 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:09.43
747
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:01.51
807
2 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:02.21
791 -4.8%
3 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:02.30
789
4 Andrew Alders Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 2:02.32
789
5 Nicholas Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 2:03.62
760
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:04.26
857
7 Maxwell Kramer Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 2:04.57
740
8 Braden Rollins Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 2:05.01
731
9 Jackson Vanwanzeele Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 2:05.25
726 PB
10 Nicholas Green Club O logoClub O 2:05.32
724
11 Gabe Kroeger Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 2:05.68
716
12 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 2:06.29
704 PB
13 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:06.66
696 +0.9% PB
14 Alexander Frese Three Rivers Aquatic Club logoThree Rivers Aquatic Club 2:06.72
695
15 Christian Cseri Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 2:07.18
685
16 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:07.85
780
17 Elijah Geer Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 2:09.40
748
18 DJ Rogers Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 2:09.99
628
19 Mac Ratzlaff Indian Creek Aquatic Club logoIndian Creek Aquatic Club 2:10.00
735
20 Brady Ferguson Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:10.11
625
21 Samuel Jennings Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logoGreenfield Community Aquatic Team 2:10.32
621
22 Nick Beeson Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:10.44
619
23 Barrett Daily Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 2:10.99
608
24 Brock Kinnamon Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 2:11.07
714
25 Ryan Kendall Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 2:11.52
597
26 Gavin Fuchs Jasper Aquatic Wildcats logoJasper Aquatic Wildcats 2:12.14
585
27 Austin Toney Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 2:13.07
567
28 Anthony Gipson Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:13.14
566
28 Evan Sellers Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 2:13.14
566
30 Will Plumb Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:13.41
561
31 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 2:13.46
560 -0.4%
32 Seth Koszyk Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:13.72
555
33 Eric Carlson Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 2:13.99
656
34 Yehyun Song Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:14.45
541
35 Alec LaPlant Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 2:14.95
532
36 Jacob Leffers Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:14.97
531
37 Keegan Streett Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 2:15.02
530
38 Marcus Eden Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 2:15.27
526
39 Spencer Koehrn Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:15.47
627
40 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:15.78
516