Site logo

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mallory Jackson Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:07.37
832 PB
2 Rachel Sabotin Club O logo 2:08.46
807 +2.1% PB
3 Belle Hinshaw Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:08.92
822 0.0%
4 Mary Cate Pruitt Irish Aquatics logo 2:10.68
782 PB
5 Maisyn Klimczak Union Township Swim Club logo 2:11.78
732
6 Olivia Morlok Club O logo 2:12.13
725
7 Abby Jahns Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:12.55
716
8 Olivia Kroeger Duneland Swim Club logo 2:13.34
723
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sarah Myung Carmel Swim Club logo 2:13.11
704
10 Kayleigh Witt Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:13.16
703 0.0%
11 Taylor Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:14.16
681
12 Lina Caudill Franklin Regional logo 2:14.77
668
13 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 2:14.91
665
14 Lauren Unruh Mako Swim Team logo 2:15.25
683 PB
15 Kyla Srncik Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:15.40
655
16 Alyssa Cyrus Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:16.00
643
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mallory Jackson Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:09.84
775 PB
2 Belle Hinshaw Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:10.31
790 -1.1%
3 Rachel Sabotin Club O logo 2:11.18
746 -0.0%
4 Mary Cate Pruitt Irish Aquatics logo 2:11.29
768 PB
5 Olivia Morlok Club O logo 2:12.92
708
6 Olivia Kroeger Duneland Swim Club logo 2:13.36
723
7 Abby Jahns Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:14.17
681
8 Maisyn Klimczak Union Township Swim Club logo 2:14.34
677
9 Sarah Myung Carmel Swim Club logo 2:14.36
677
10 Lauren Unruh Mako Swim Team logo 2:14.76
693 PB
10 Taylor Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:14.76
669
12 Lina Caudill Franklin Regional logo 2:15.67
650
12 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 2:15.67
650
14 Kayleigh Witt Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:16.05
642 -2.2%
15 Kyla Srncik Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:16.13
640
16 Alyssa Cyrus Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:16.15
640
17 Alex Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:16.16
664
18 Sally Jones Washington Township Swim Club logo 2:16.44
634
19 Sarah Hoffman Franklin Regional logo 2:16.67
629
20 Lily Kaiser Swac Swim Team logo 2:16.69
653
21 Rachel Stange Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 2:17.06
645
22 Emma Julien Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:17.25
617
23 Maggie Stock Swac Swim Team logo 2:17.37
639
24 Audrey Crowel Swac Swim Team logo 2:17.42
638
25 Lillian Lacy Greenwood Gators Inc. logo 2:17.64
634
26 Molly Pedersen Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:17.68
633
27 Meggie McPherson Washington Township Swim Club logo 2:17.85
605
28 Greer Manger Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:18.48
593
29 Ryan Drew Irish Aquatics logo 2:19.01
582
30 Abi Raines Duneland Swim Club logo 2:19.16
579
31 Vivian Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:19.44
597
31 Grace Hanna Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:19.44
574
33 Kenzie Weber Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:19.56
571
34 Delaney Kibler Carmel Swim Club logo 2:19.85
589
35 Hanna Spoolstra Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:20.52
576 PB
36 Sammy Huff Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:20.53
576
37 Jamie Glover Mount Vernon Swim Team logo 2:20.55
576
38 Bri Saple Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:20.76
548
39 Halle Weaver Swac Swim Team logo 2:21.09
565
40 Katie Bend Carmel Swim Club logo 2:21.29
538
41 Sophia Gill Duneland Swim Club logo 2:22.45
539
42 Logan Replogle Brownsburg Swim Club logo 2:22.72
511
43 Payton Allison Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 2:22.77
510
44 Macee Holmes Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:23.10
504
45 Grace Lough Washington Township Swim Club logo 2:23.16
503
46 Teya Tabbal Bloomington Swim Club logo 2:25.01
469
47 Autumn Baumgartner South Bend Swim Club logo 2:25.80
478 PB