Site logo

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kabria Chapman Franklin Regional logo 2:48.10
747
2 Gabriella Bunting Riviera Swim Club logo 2:50.59
706
3 Corinne Yorkman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:51.33
697 +4.0% PB
4 Elise Umbach Mount Vernon Swim Team logo 2:52.23
694
5 Elsa Fretz Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:53.69
676
6 Ellie Pedersen Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:54.01
663
7 Alana Jardenil Union Township Swim Club logo 2:54.34
668
8 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:54.67
664
9 Sarah Hoffman Franklin Regional logo 2:54.98
651
10 Sydni Horoho Carmel Swim Club logo 2:55.39
646
11 Emma Gillespie Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:55.49
645
12 Veronica Lantz Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:55.50
644 +2.0% PB
13 Alex Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:56.08
646
14 Gillian Boggs Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 2:56.48
641
15 Jenna Nethercutt Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:57.35
622
16 Sammy Huff Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:57.54
628
17 Megan Coffin Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 2:57.86
615
18 Elle Gilkerson Avon Community Swim Team logo 2:58.12
621
19 Teya Tabbal Bloomington Swim Club logo 2:58.30
610
20 Jordan Artim Crown Point Swim Club logo 2:58.44
608
21 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 2:58.84
603
22 MacKenzie Hatke Crown Point Swim Club logo 2:59.44
596 PB
23 Zora Emmert Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 2:59.53
604
24 Michaela Spears Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 3:00.11
597
25 Gabby Sponseller Concord Swim Club logo 3:00.13
588
26 Anna Yeater Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 3:00.43
593
27 Lauren Doerffler Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 3:00.78
580
28 Maggie Stock Swac Swim Team logo 3:01.35
582
29 Sydney Miller Southeastern Swim Club logo 3:01.86
567
30 Maggie DePirro Lake Central Barracudas logo 3:02.35
561
31 Allie Bramwell Anderson Community Aquatics Club logo 3:02.37
569
32 Olivia Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 3:02.50
568
33 Halle Weaver Swac Swim Team logo 3:02.71
565
34 Casey Sicuso Brownsburg Swim Club logo 3:02.93
563
35 Avery Johnston Portage Porpoise logo 3:03.35
549
36 Lindsay Reichert Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 3:03.47
547
37 Lauren Meyer South Bend Swim Club logo 3:03.68
554
38 Lucy Ho Maverick Aquatics logo 3:03.85
543
39 Grace Lough Washington Township Swim Club logo 3:04.04
541
40 Lauren Jones Brownsburg Swim Club logo 3:04.36
537
41 Megan Rach PRO Swimming (IN) logo 3:04.79
532
42 Madeleine Pape Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 3:04.86
531
43 Ashlyn Dow Jay County Swim Club logo 3:05.45
533
44 Bella Ratzlaff Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 3:05.71
521
45 Kaitlin Gardner Crown Point Swim Club logo 3:05.77
520
46 Jessica Mitchell Duneland Swim Club logo 3:05.87
528
47 Kristyn Hoffmann Mako Swim Team logo 3:05.91
519
48 Rebecca Pan Irish Aquatics logo 3:06.50
512
49 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 3:07.62
499
50 Vivian Kraabel Carmel Swim Club logo 3:08.66
486
51 Lexi Hall Noblesville Swim Club logo 3:10.57
464
52 Eliza Bader Jay County Swim Club logo 3:10.60
473
53 Kiara Arthur Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 3:30.08
256
Erika Becker Avon Community Swim Team logo DQ