Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali Khalafalla
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Hunter Hoffman
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Wes Duke
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Samuel Lorentz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Matthew Duke
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mitch Cooper
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Burdick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 813 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
19 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 799 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 759 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 751 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 746 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Riley Anderson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 746 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 734 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Decoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 900 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Ali Khalafalla
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 887 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Hunter Hoffman
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 868 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 852 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 836 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Lorentz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 835 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 834 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 833 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Wes Duke
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 832 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 832 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 809 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 841 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 836 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 825 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mitch Cooper
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Duke
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Burdick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 802 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Todd Suttor
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
20 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 763 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Levi Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 761 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Nolan Hillard
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 758 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Gabe Whitaker
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 758 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Kyle Massengale
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 754 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 753 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 784 | – | ||
27 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 775 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Wesley Slaughter
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 741 | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Aaron Huycke
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 741 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
31 |
Riley Anderson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 765 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 762 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 725 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 755 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Max Irwin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 717 | – | ||
36 |
Anthony Kolbus
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 709 | – | ||
37 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 708 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Noah Coomer
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
39 |
Matt Weissel
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 709 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
41 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 737 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Cade Anderson
Fort Wayne Community YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Community YMCA | 737 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Bryce Brouillette
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 705 | – | ||
44 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mike Knutson Knutson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 701 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Peter Jachim
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 698 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Declan Tharp
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
47 |
Luke Nondorf
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
49 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 693 | – | ||
50 |
Sam Apa
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 692 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Drew Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 692 | – | ||
52 |
Carson Bull
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 724 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Wulf
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
53 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 755 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Jacob Cooper
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 720 | +1.3% | PB | |
56 |
Isaac Johnston
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ethan Cook
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 685 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jake Way
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
59 |
Drew Keenan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 682 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Adam Jasiak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 715 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Cameron Green
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
61 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 675 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Charlie Boomershine
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
63 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 674 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Nathan Olberding
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
66 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 700 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
James Capstick
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
68 |
Nathan Bourne
Breeden YMCA Wav
|
Breeden YMCA Wav | 666 | +2.8% | PB | |
69 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
70 |
Chris Joven
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 694 | -1.9% | ||
71 |
Sean Parpart
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 657 | – | ||
72 |
Wyatt Tarter
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
73 |
Joel Crull
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 688 | -0.4% | ||
74 |
Eli James
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 653 | – | ||
75 |
Adam Wait
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 651 | – | ||
75 |
Gus Maxwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 653 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Evan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
77 |
Nathan Brown
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
79 |
Richard Moore
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
80 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 645 | – | ||
81 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 709 | -0.2% | ||
82 |
Robert Hass
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 707 | +1.2% | PB | |
83 |
Chase Brower
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
84 |
Dakota Danks
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
85 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 684 | – | PB | |
86 |
Lucas McLain
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 614 | – | ||
87 |
Josiah Parr
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
88 |
Aaron Fix
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 577 | – | ||
89 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
90 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 605 | – | ||
90 |
Andrew Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
92 |
Will Evans
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
93 |
Wyeth Michaelsen
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
94 |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 555 | – | PB | |
95 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
96 |
Conner Franke
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
– |
Nick Barr
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | NS | – | – |