Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Vertigans
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Robyn Clevenger
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Johnston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Danielle Auckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Johnson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 788 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 788 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 774 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 757 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 748 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Avery Brooks
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 744 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 733 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 922 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 858 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 858 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 847 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Grace Vertigans
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 833 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Robyn Clevenger
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 826 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 824 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 824 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 822 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Johnston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 806 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 813 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 800 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 797 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 797 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Auckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 790 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Megan Johnson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 787 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 791 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 782 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 781 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 775 | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 775 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 783 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Roxy Griffore
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 766 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Breanna Robinson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 765 | – | ||
25 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 756 | – | ||
26 |
Andrea Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 750 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 759 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Holly Spears
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 745 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 744 | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
31 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 752 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 751 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 751 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 750 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Avery Brooks
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 750 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Grace Lupoi
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 741 | +1.1% | SB | |
36 |
Megan Wimmer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 732 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
38 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 739 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Emily Saugstad
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
41 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
42 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 724 | +2.1% | SB | |
43 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
44 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 718 | +2.6% | SB | |
45 |
Jordyn Polderman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 715 | – | ||
46 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 724 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 717 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Hannah Kunzman
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
49 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 712 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 712 | – | ||
50 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 709 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Lauren Blanchard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 698 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Cameron Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
55 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 693 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
57 |
Casey Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 692 | – | ||
58 |
Katherine Keller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 690 | +0.2% | SB | |
59 |
Gracie Einterz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
60 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 697 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Jacqueline Richard
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
62 |
Mackenzie Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
63 |
Cathryn Schroeder
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
63 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
65 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 682 | – | PB | |
66 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 681 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Rachel Ho
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 678 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
70 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
71 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
71 |
Ashley LeFever
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
73 |
Madison Rosen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
74 |
Mallary Meyer
Pcst
|
Pcst | 660 | – | ||
75 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 658 | – | ||
76 |
Rachel Graves
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 657 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
76 |
HT Taylor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
79 |
Molly Henson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 655 | – | ||
80 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 663 | -1.4% | ||
81 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
82 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 661 | – | PB | |
83 |
Marie Chamberlain
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 648 | -5.0% | ||
83 |
Emily Lagestee
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jasmyne Kitt
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
86 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 642 | – | PB | |
87 |
Mia Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 639 | – | ||
88 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 638 | – | ||
89 |
Emily Boomershine
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
90 |
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
91 |
Sidney Weaver
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
92 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
92 |
Melinda Wang
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
94 |
Savanna Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
95 |
Clare McGrady
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jordan Grimes
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 630 | +2.1% | SB | |
97 |
Alexis DeLong
East Central
|
East Central | 625 | – | ||
98 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 616 | +2.1% | SB | |
99 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 622 | +1.1% | PB | |
100 |
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
101 |
MACKENZIE Persinger
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 608 | – | ||
102 |
Maddie Foxworthy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
103 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
104 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 610 | -1.1% | ||
105 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
106 |
Anna McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
107 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 601 | +0.2% | SB | |
108 |
Jaden King
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
108 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
110 |
Olivia Adam
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
111 |
Katie Turner
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 597 | – | ||
112 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
113 |
Emma Taylor
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
113 |
Sophie Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 590 | +1.3% | SB | |
115 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
116 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
117 |
Sophie Carmosino
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
118 |
Cally Sampson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
119 |
Alexus Laird
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 564 | -12.2% | ||
119 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 564 | – | PB | |
121 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
122 |
Leah Ritsema
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
123 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
124 |
Samantha White
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
125 |
Abbey Wellman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
126 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 528 | – | ||
127 |
Kiana Schumacher
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 518 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | – | – |