Site logo

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mallory Jackson Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:24.08
819 +1.0% PB
2 Rachel Sabotin Club O logo 2:25.74
790
3 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:26.56
827
4 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 2:28.58
742
5 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 2:29.26
730 +4.1% PB
6 Olivia Kroeger Duneland Swim Club logo 2:29.53
777
7 Emma Gillespie Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:30.04
717
8 Corinne Yorkman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:30.14
715
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rachel Sabotin Club O logo 2:27.85
754
2 Mallory Jackson Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:28.05
751 -1.7%
3 Corinne Yorkman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:29.57
725
4 Emma Gillespie Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:29.94
719
5 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:30.26
764
6 Olivia Kroeger Duneland Swim Club logo 2:30.40
762
7 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 2:30.92
702
8 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 2:31.40
694 +2.7% PB
9 Jordan Artim Crown Point Swim Club logo 2:31.78
688 PB
10 Mya VanderHagen Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:32.05
684
11 Elsa Fretz Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:32.49
727
12 Alyssa Cyrus Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:33.26
664
13 Meredith Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 2:33.50
660
14 Gabriella Bunting Riviera Swim Club logo 2:33.79
655
15 Lily Kaiser Swac Swim Team logo 2:34.44
696
16 Sarah Myung Carmel Swim Club logo 2:34.98
636
17 Alani Hightower Washington Township Swim Club logo 2:35.46
679
18 Maggie Stock Swac Swim Team logo 2:35.52
678
19 Maddie Sheiss Maverick Aquatics logo 2:36.31
615
20 Veronica Lantz Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:36.34
591
21 Kristyn Hoffmann Mako Swim Team logo 2:36.37
614 +0.5% PB
22 Meggie McPherson Washington Township Swim Club logo 2:36.92
605
23 Bri Saple Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:37.24
600
24 Sydni Horoho Carmel Swim Club logo 2:37.45
597
25 Morgan Croaning Carmel Swim Club logo 2:37.57
595
26 Macee Holmes Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:38.17
586
27 Alana Jardenil Union Township Swim Club logo 2:38.54
630
28 Gillian Boggs Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 2:38.69
628
29 Mckenzie Vogel Maverick Aquatics logo 2:38.70
578
30 Audrey Crowel Swac Swim Team logo 2:38.72
627
31 Grace Fisher Franklin Regional logo 2:39.56
614
32 Greer Manger Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:39.89
559
33 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:39.96
558
34 MacKenzie Hatke Crown Point Swim Club logo 2:40.11
556 PB
35 Michaela Spears Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 2:40.22
604
36 Katie Walther Swac Swim Team logo 2:40.56
549
37 Olivia Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:41.22
589
38 Teya Tabbal Bloomington Swim Club logo 2:41.30
538
39 Elizabeth Mejia Michiana Stars Swimming logo 2:41.61
533
40 Ellie Pedersen Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:43.43
506
41 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logo 2:43.53
554
42 Molly Pedersen Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:43.78
550
43 Jenna Nethercutt Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:43.81
501
44 Maggie DePirro Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:44.24
494
Lilia Newkirk Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo NS