Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Roberts
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 24 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Emily Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Niemann
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joonyoung Lee
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jordyn Gulle
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Viola Hasko
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Nastasi
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor McMinn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Claudia Carroll
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bailey Dopfel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Freeman
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lily Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Leona Harper
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Danielle Melilli
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Rebecca Martini
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mary Adam
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Taryn Mahoney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Aly Kaywork
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Amelia Ham
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
22 |
Julie Woody
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
23 |
Tori Shoemaker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 657 | – | ||
24 |
Alissa Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
25 |
Isabelle Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 596 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Katie Larkin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 596 | – | ||
27 |
Val Lin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
28 |
Courtney Gantt
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 577 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Marguerite Sesti
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 570 | – | ||
30 |
Kendall Seefried
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 558 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Jewell Burson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Emma Dolson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 647 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 689 | – | ||
34 |
Olivia Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mandy Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 530 | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Drilling
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 521 | – | ||
37 |
Palmer Ristroph
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 500 | – | ||
38 |
Hayley Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
39 |
Holly Chafin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 475 | +5.6% | PB | |
40 |
Makenzie Narey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 459 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Roberts
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 908 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Emily Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 846 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cailey Renken
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 779 | – | ||
4 |
Joonyoung Lee
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 750 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Niemann
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 759 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordyn Gulle
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 717 | – | PB | |
7 |
Viola Hasko
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
8 |
Claudia Carroll
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 675 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor McMinn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Nastasi
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 669 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bailey Dopfel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
14 |
Leona Harper
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
15 |
Taryn Mahoney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 676 | – | ||
16 |
Danielle Melilli
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 646 | – | ||
17 |
Jillian Renken
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 707 | – | ||
18 |
Aly Kaywork
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 618 | – | ||
19 |
Abigail Freeman
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 625 | – | ||
20 |
Rebecca Martini
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 613 | – | ||
21 |
Lily Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 634 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mary Adam
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 699 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Val Lin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kendall Seefried
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
25 |
Julie Woody
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
26 |
Brinson Griffeth
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 689 | – | ||
27 |
Alissa Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Larkin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 593 | – | ||
29 |
Amelia Ham
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 593 | – | ||
30 |
Marguerite Sesti
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 604 | – | ||
31 |
Courtney Gantt
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 580 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Isabelle Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 568 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Raleigh Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
34 |
Tori Shoemaker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 591 | – | ||
35 |
Jewell Burson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 565 | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Alex Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 683 | – | ||
37 |
Palmer Ristroph
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 533 | – | ||
38 |
Emma Dolson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 616 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Olivia Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Drilling
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 531 | – | ||
41 |
Lyndsey Bender
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 513 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hayley Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
43 |
Mandy Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 512 | – | ||
44 |
Makenzie Narey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 491 | – | ||
45 |
Audrey Burch
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons | 468 | – | ||
46 |
Jayla Cistrunk
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons | 484 | – | ||
47 |
Holly Chafin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 452 | +4.6% | PB | |
48 |
Ellie Eisenmesser
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 430 | +4.1% | SB | |
49 |
Madelynn Kraft
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 397 | – | ||
– |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Robison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emilie Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Rucker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |