Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Danielle Della Torre
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Sheridan Schreiber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Liz Roberts
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 19 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Marianne Allard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Riha Moss
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Rebecca Martini
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Courtney Niemann
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Jordyn Gulle
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 14 | -8.2% | ||
10 |
Michelle McCord
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lydia Evans
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Taryn Mahoney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Bailey Dopfel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 8 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Tatum Smith
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Kelli Croft
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marguerite Sesti
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Michelle Cho
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Joonyoung Lee
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Hannah Percher
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Taylor McMinn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Tori Shoemaker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 689 | – | ||
22 |
Amelia Ham
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 683 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Courtney Gantt
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 625 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Nastasi
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 605 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Palmer Ristroph
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 589 | – | ||
26 |
Megan Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 588 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Isabelle Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 583 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Emilie Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 592 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kendall Seefried
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Cohen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 571 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Mei Sterneld
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 640 | – | PB | |
32 |
Josie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.3% | SB | |
33 |
Hayley Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
34 |
Jewell Burson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 569 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Julia Rubio
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 552 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Hicks
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 595 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Meghan Harrell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
38 |
Val Lin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
39 |
Sarah-Margaret Locke
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 521 | – | ||
40 |
Gabrielle Marshall
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 499 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 833 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Liz Roberts
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 790 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Danielle Della Torre
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 788 | – | ||
4 |
Sheridan Schreiber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 765 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Riha Moss
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 750 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Courtney Niemann
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 734 | – | ||
7 |
Michelle McCord
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 728 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jordyn Gulle
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 711 | -6.2% | ||
9 |
Rebecca Martini
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 686 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marianne Allard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 685 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Lydia Evans
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 683 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jane Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 663 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Marguerite Sesti
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 669 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Michelle Cho
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 650 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Hannah Lagod
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
16 |
Taryn Mahoney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 659 | – | ||
17 |
Kelli Croft
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 637 | – | PB | |
18 |
Taylor McMinn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Bailey Dopfel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 646 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Percher
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 646 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tatum Smith
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
22 |
Joonyoung Lee
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 625 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Sarah Nastasi
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Amelia Ham
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 616 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Emilie Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 619 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tori Shoemaker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 610 | – | ||
27 |
Courtney Gantt
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Isabelle Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 587 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Kendall Seefried
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
30 |
Megan Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 584 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Abby Cohen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 599 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Palmer Ristroph
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 581 | – | ||
33 |
Val Lin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jewell Burson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 593 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Hayley Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
36 |
Mei Sterneld
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 582 | – | PB | |
37 |
Meghan Harrell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
38 |
Josie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 558 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Taylor Hicks
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 606 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Gabrielle Marshall
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 555 | – | ||
41 |
Sarah-Margaret Locke
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 550 | – | ||
42 |
Julia Rubio
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 544 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Anna Prestel
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 556 | – | PB | |
44 |
Danielle Melilli
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 557 | – | ||
45 |
Mandy Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 551 | – | ||
45 |
Mary Adam
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 598 | -5.6% | ||
47 |
Rachel Sullivan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
48 |
Abigail Freeman
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 548 | – | ||
49 |
Brinson Griffeth
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 585 | – | ||
50 |
Taylor Edwards
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
51 |
Anna Nabors
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
52 |
Sophie Roy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 517 | – | ||
53 |
Ellie Eisenmesser
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 505 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Lily Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 517 | – | PB | |
55 |
Emma Dolson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 526 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Alyson Phinney
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
57 |
Makenzie Narey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 458 | – | ||
58 |
Lindsey DeLille
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 456 | – | ||
59 |
Claudia Carroll
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 452 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Juliana Carey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – |