Site logo

Western Zone Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 02–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Adri Piccininni Sandpipers of Nevada logo 9:13.78
738 +0.4% PB
2 Kasdyn Rafie Sandpipers of Nevada logo 9:16.35
725 +0.4% PB
3 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 9:16.69
723 +1.1% PB
4 Emily Barrier Team Vortex logo 9:17.99
723 +2.3% PB
5 Hannah Lambert Clovis Swim Club logo 9:19.01
735 +1.7% PB
6 Kara Church YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 9:19.66
789 PB
7 Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logo 9:20.84
703 +1.5% PB
8 Cassandra Barkhorn Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 9:22.84
693 PB
9 Hailey Hyde Bend Swim Club logo 9:25.36
688 +3.2% PB
10 ALAYNA GOCKE Santa Maria Swim Club logo 9:25.73
679 PB
11 Deanna Ton Cascade Swim Club logo 9:26.20
757
12 Kate McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 9:26.84
674
13 Emma Brady Bend Swim Club logo 9:27.12
752
14 Abby Blackford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 9:27.99
692 -2.5%
15 Madi Hunter Fort Collins logo 9:30.26
664 PB
16 Madeline Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logo 9:30.50
657
17 Victoria Gutierrez Sandpipers of Nevada logo 9:30.53
761
18 Shannon Feran Front Range Barracudas logo 9:31.37
675 +1.4% PB
19 Alyssa Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 9:31.93
650 +2.3% PB
20 Elsie Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 9:34.45
661 -0.8%
21 Audrey Hughes Paso Aquatic Club logo 9:35.36
713
22 Amy Fromme Team Vortex logo 9:36.19
636 +1.7% SB
23 Kaitlin Pryor Fort Collins logo 9:36.40
652 -0.1%
24 Rebecca Goodson Swim Utah logo 9:37.10
649
25 Teresa Cobb Bend Swim Club logo 9:37.97
622
26 Kelly Church YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 9:38.06
621 PB
27 Dani Roney Colorado Athletic Club logo 9:39.42
638 +0.9% PB
28 Amelia Buyers Fort Collins logo 9:39.71
717 +1.3% PB
29 Taylor Mellon YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 9:39.96
691 +1.4% PB
30 Haylee Buyers Fort Collins logo 9:40.43
633 -0.0%
31 Casey Tsai De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 9:40.54
633 PB
32 Amina Bachir Sandpipers of Nevada logo 9:40.71
615 +5.7% PB
33 Jordan Gruce Clovis Swim Club logo 9:40.97
686 -0.2%
34 Olivia Dockery Sandpipers of Nevada logo 9:41.74
604
35 Elizabeth Robinson Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 9:42.03
681 PB
36 Stefanie McMillan Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 9:42.27
602 -2.6%
37 Alexandria Lewis Falfins Swimming logo 9:42.47
601 +2.0% PB
38 Maddie Corder YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 9:42.53
623 +3.0% PB
39 Savannah French Fort Collins logo 9:42.88
599
40 Lauren Olczak Colorado Athletic Club logo 9:42.95
621 +2.2% PB
41 Allison Fields Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 9:42.97
599 +2.2% PB
42 Lauren Vilims Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 9:43.13
604 -0.5%
43 Jillian Martin Front Range Barracudas logo 9:43.36
675 +2.7% PB
44 Ashley Scharber Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 9:43.69
602
45 Mackenzie Raymond Paso Aquatic Club logo 9:44.08
672
46 Delaney Kidd Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 9:45.11
667 -1.5%
47 Elizabeth Wompey Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 9:45.26
595
48 Leslie Gilsdorf Team Vortex logo 9:46.58
605
49 Michelle Jun Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 9:47.00
587 -1.1%
50 Keara Reilly Swim Dogs logo 9:47.09
580 PB
51 Ayden Chanin YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 9:47.64
655 +2.5% PB
52 Emily Ayers Santa Maria Swim Club logo 9:47.65
578 PB
53 Jessi van der Laan Santa Maria Swim Club logo 9:47.90
576
54 Tae Roberts-Oliver Sandpipers of Nevada logo 9:48.36
597
55 Sarah Cordier Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 9:48.81
595
56 Jesse Ecklund unattached 9:49.24
577 +2.4% PB
57 Randi Rens Front Range Barracudas logo 9:49.30
593
58 Landry Walker unattached 9:49.78
568
59 Portia Blackert Sandpipers of Nevada logo 9:50.12
589
60 Emily Edds Santa Maria Swim Club logo 9:50.15
644 +1.7% PB
61 Mckenna Hauber unattached 9:50.44
588
62 Mari Rizzuto unattached 9:50.51
571
63 Dru Mills Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 9:52.09
564 PB
64 Lily Chrisman Bend Swim Club logo 9:52.25
579 PB
65 Caleigh McPherson Colorado Athletic Club logo 9:53.06
655 -0.4%
66 Andria Homan Fort Collins logo 9:53.31
552 -2.2%
67 Alana Goodwin Charger Aquatics logo 9:53.43
574 +2.6% PB
68 Sophia Romero Front Range Barracudas logo 9:53.49
574 PB
69 Jordan Dolan Front Range Barracudas logo 9:54.12
626 +3.8% PB
70 Kylee Kujalowicz Pikes Peak Athletics logo 9:56.89
559
71 Eleanora Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 9:57.25
535 +2.3% SB
72 Keaton Maring Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 9:57.28
557 +0.5% PB
73 Kelsey Mitchell Las Vegas Swim Club logo 9:57.51
534 PB
74 Krista Gates Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 9:57.59
556
75 Marissa Payne Front Range Barracudas logo 9:57.61
556 +1.8% PB
76 Aiden Kemper Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 9:58.19
553
77 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logo 9:58.43
536
78 Emily Abernathy Denver Swim Academy logo 9:58.70
551
79 Holli Johnson YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 9:58.93
528 -2.1%
80 Rachel Hubka Denver Swim Academy logo 9:58.98
550
81 Shelby Graves Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 9:59.55
525 +0.3% PB
82 Katri Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 10:00.03
599
83 Amy Buker Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 10:00.69
527 +2.4% PB
84 Maggie Kroening Castle Rock Swim Team logo 10:01.21
619 +1.5% PB
85 Kennedy Terry Falfins Swimming logo 10:01.24
540 +0.7% PB
86 Paula Lomonaco Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 10:01.54
593
87 Courtnie Lingaas Front Range Barracudas logo 10:02.20
536 PB
88 Madison Orgill Colorado Athletic Club logo 10:02.81
533 -0.1%
89 Samantha DiFulvio Las Vegas Swim Club logo 10:03.27
516 PB
90 Chloe Greiner Pikes Peak Athletics logo 10:03.96
513
91 Kristin Hultgren Colorado Athletic Club logo 10:03.98
528 +1.6% PB
92 Malia Wisham unattached 10:04.47
580 -2.8%
93 Riley Green Fort Collins logo 10:04.73
579 +1.8% PB
94 Ellice Richman YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 10:04.84
525
95 Stephanie Platt Las Vegas Swim Club logo 10:04.97
508
96 Claire Becker unattached 10:05.46
522 +1.4% PB
97 Allyn-Ashley Bennett Clovis Swim Club logo 10:07.60
566
98 Allison Kulikowski Reno Aquatic Club logo 10:08.41
488
99 Emiley Lynch YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 10:09.60
505 +1.6% SB
100 Caitlin Fitzpatrick Charger Aquatics logo 10:11.30
550
101 Claire Fisher Pikes Peak Athletics logo 10:12.17
494
102 Julian Fee unattached 10:13.90
465
103 Camille Andrus unattached 10:16.47
455 +3.1% PB
104 Phoebe Huey Fort Collins logo 10:17.20
458
105 Haylee Hernandez Santa Maria Swim Club logo 10:18.17
454
106 Alexandra Gaytan Los Angeles Swim Club logo 10:19.75
463 +0.7% PB
107 Maya Ahluwalia Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 10:28.70
406
108 Mischa Brown Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 10:28.81
478
109 Caitlin Evenson Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 10:29.33
476
110 Mackenzie Dwyer Longmont Swim Club logo 10:29.83
402
111 Casey Mcleod Castle Rock Swim Team logo 10:33.15
389
112 Kristina Copeland Clovis Swim Club logo 10:38.07
371
113 Abigael Conn Flagstaff Snow S logo 10:44.60
367

Filters