1 |
Andrew Wilson
|
Longhorn Aquatics
|
200 L Breast |
2:09.73
|
|
20
|
938
|
2 |
James Wilby
|
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
200 L Breast |
2:10.01
|
|
17
|
932
|
3 |
Zane Grothe
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
400 L Free |
3:45.63
|
|
20
|
928
|
4 |
Andrew Wilson
|
Longhorn Aquatics
|
100 L Breast |
59.51
|
|
20
|
922
|
5 |
Andrew Wilson
|
Longhorn Aquatics
|
100 L Breast |
59.58
|
|
–
|
919
|
6 |
Nick GRAINGER
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
400 L Free |
3:47.83
|
|
17
|
901
|
7 |
True Sweetser
|
Gator Swim Club
|
400 L Free |
3:47.94
|
|
16
|
900
|
8 |
Daniel Jervis
|
Swim Wales
|
1500 L Free |
15:03.99
|
|
20
|
895
|
9 |
Marat Amaltdinov
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
200 L Breast |
2:11.91
|
|
16
|
893
|
10 |
True Sweetser
|
Gator Swim Club
|
1500 L Free |
15:04.52
|
|
17
|
893
|
11 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
|
New York Athletic Club
|
100 L Back |
53.97
|
|
20
|
891
|
12 |
Matthew WILSON
|
Australia
|
200 L Breast |
2:12.27
|
|
15
|
885
|
13 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
|
New York Athletic Club
|
200 L Back |
1:56.65
|
|
20
|
883
|
14 |
Zane Grothe
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
800 L Free |
7:51.58
|
|
20
|
881
|
15 |
Robert Owen
|
H2okie Aquatics
|
200 L Back |
1:56.79
|
|
17
|
880
|
16 |
Liam Egan
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
400 L Free |
3:50.16
|
|
15
|
874
|
17 |
Andrew Wilson
|
Longhorn Aquatics
|
200 L Breast |
2:12.94
|
|
–
|
872
|
18 |
True Sweetser
|
Gator Swim Club
|
800 L Free |
7:53.32
|
|
17
|
872
|
19 |
Robert Owen
|
H2okie Aquatics
|
200 L Back |
1:57.39
|
|
–
|
867
|
20 |
James Wilby
|
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
100 L Breast |
1:00.77
|
|
17
|
866
|
21 |
Bob Glover
|
Indiana University Club
|
100 L Back |
54.54
|
|
17
|
864
|
22 |
Robert Finke
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
1500 L Free |
15:14.75
|
|
16
|
863
|
23 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
|
New York Athletic Club
|
100 L Back |
54.57
|
|
–
|
862
|
24 |
Logan Houck
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
1500 L Free |
15:15.10
|
|
15
|
862
|
25 |
Tommy Sucipto
|
Australia
|
100 L Breast |
1:00.95
|
|
16
|
858
|
26 |
Michael Andrew
|
MA Swim Academy
|
100 L Breast |
1:01.03
|
|
–
|
855
|
27 |
True Sweetser
|
Gator Swim Club
|
400 L Free |
3:51.83
|
|
–
|
855
|
28 |
Zane Grothe
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
200 L Free |
1:47.61
|
|
20
|
852
|
29 |
Zach Harting
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
200 L Fly |
1:57.64
|
|
20
|
852
|
30 |
William Stockwell
|
Australia
|
100 L Free |
49.50
|
R
|
–
|
851
|