Site logo

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andrew Wilson Longhorn Aquatics logo 59.51
922 +0.4% PB
2 James Wilby Loughborough logo 1:00.77
866
3 Tommy Sucipto Australia logo 1:00.95
858
4 Michael Andrew Race Pace Club logo 1:01.29
844 -2.5%
5 Youssef Elkamash Grand Canyon Aqu logo 1:01.42
839 -0.2%
6 Conner McHugh Minnesota logo 1:01.58
832 +0.4% PB
7 Matthew WILSON Australia logo 1:01.84
822 +0.0% SB
8 Marat Amaltdinov Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:02.38
800 -0.3%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logo 1:02.78
785 -0.3%
10 Pavel Romanov University Of Alabama logo 1:02.99
777 +1.2% SB
11 Corey Lau Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:03.13
772 +1.5% PB
12 Alec Kandt Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 1:03.30
766 -0.7%
13 Levi Brock Indiana University Club logo 1:03.42
762 -0.2%
14 Justin Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:04.08
738 -1.6%
15 John Bushman Aces Swim Club logo 1:04.23
733 +0.8% PB
Thibaut Capitaine Cergy-Pontoise logo NS
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Ian Finnerty Indiana University Club logo 1:02.86
782 -2.8%
18 Julian Layton New Zealand logo 1:03.37
764 -0.2%
19 Cody Taylor Indiana University Club logo 1:04.02
741 -1.1%
20 Jonathan Rutter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:04.15
736 +0.7% SB
21 Sean Kim Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 1:04.26
732 -0.8%
22 Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:05.09
705 -2.1%
23 Christopher Klein Club Wolverine logo 1:05.12
704 -0.6%
24 Armand Apa Indiana University Club logo 1:05.71
685 -3.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andrew Wilson Longhorn Aquatics logo 59.58
919 +0.3% PB
2 Michael Andrew Race Pace Club logo 1:01.03
855 -2.0%
3 Conner McHugh Minnesota logo 1:01.25
846 +0.9% PB
4 James Wilby Loughborough logo 1:01.51
835
5 Youssef Elkamash Grand Canyon Aqu logo 1:01.73
826 -0.7%
6 Tommy Sucipto Australia logo 1:01.98
816
7 Matthew WILSON Australia logo 1:02.25
806 -0.6%
8 Marat Amaltdinov Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:02.64
791 -0.7%
9 Pavel Romanov University Of Alabama logo 1:03.02
776 +1.1% SB
10 Thibaut Capitaine Cergy-Pontoise logo 1:03.46
760 +0.4% SB
11 Levi Brock Indiana University Club logo 1:03.49
759 -0.3%
12 Alec Kandt Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 1:03.54
757 -1.1%
13 Corey Lau Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:03.73
751 +0.5% SB
14 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logo 1:03.75
750 -1.8%
15 Justin Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:04.04
740 -1.5%
16 John Bushman Aces Swim Club logo 1:04.14
736 +0.9% PB
17 Julian Layton New Zealand logo 1:04.17
735 -1.5%
18 Cody Taylor Indiana University Club logo 1:04.24
733 -1.4%
19 Jonathan Rutter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:04.52
723 +0.2% SB
20 Ian Finnerty Indiana University Club logo 1:04.70
717 -5.8%
21 Sean Kim Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 1:04.82
713 -1.7%
22 Christopher Klein Club Wolverine logo 1:04.97
709 -0.4%
23 Armand Apa Indiana University Club logo 1:04.99
708 -2.4%
24 Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:05.01
707 -1.9%
26 Maxwell McHugh unattached 1:05.08
705 -2.3%
25 AJ Bornstein Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:05.08
705 -0.6%
27 Hayden Henry Tigershark Swim logo 1:05.44
693 -0.9%
28 Calvin Yang Crimson Aquatics logo 1:05.55
690 -1.1%
Michael Weiss Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS
Todd Owen Cardinal Aquatics logo NS