Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 22 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sam rankin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Skatchkov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Ellen Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Myanna Cook
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gina Spallone
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Maeve Swinehart
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 10 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kristin Verkler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Riley Evans
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Hannah Pozezinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Caylee Hamilton
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Lindy Hong
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 688 | – | PB | |
20 |
Catherine Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 700 | – | PB | |
21 |
Raquel Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 693 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
23 |
Theresa Mullen
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 640 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Haitz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 656 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Hollis Clark
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 630 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 597 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 751 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Alex Skatchkov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 807 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 724 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Ellen Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 709 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
7 |
Myanna Cook
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam rankin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 717 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Gina Spallone
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 692 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Pozezinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 710 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 690 | – | ||
12 |
Kristin Verkler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maeve Swinehart
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 686 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Riley Evans
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
15 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 672 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Caylee Hamilton
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 661 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Theresa Mullen
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 656 | – | ||
20 |
Raquel Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Hollis Clark
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 653 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Catherine Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 649 | – | ||
25 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 667 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Alex Haitz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Gena Mendez
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 640 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Lindy Hong
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 640 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abby Hawkes
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 639 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 640 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 640 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Prendergast
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
33 |
Lily Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
34 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 652 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Sasha Kokhan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 633 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sylvia Kobylak
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 667 | – | ||
36 |
Alexandria Binkley
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 620 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 640 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 638 | – | PB | |
40 |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 614 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Ellie Kennedy-Wood
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 612 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 602 | +2.3% | SB | |
43 |
Alma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 601 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Talia Carello
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
45 |
Mia Chen
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 602 | – | ||
46 |
Clio Hancock
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 601 | +9.9% | PB | |
47 |
Nicole Pinter
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 600 | – | PB | |
48 |
Leah Cravitz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
49 |
Kelly Byrne
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 591 | +0.1% | SB | |
50 |
Drew Landrowski
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 589 | – | PB | |
51 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 585 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Alison Brodt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
53 |
Madeline McFarland
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Emma Gleason
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
55 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 596 | +5.7% | PB | |
56 |
Robin Bender
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 574 | +0.1% | SB | |
57 |
Carolina Matamoros
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ashley Alteri
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 582 | – | ||
59 |
Mia Piljevic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 561 | – | ||
60 |
Shaw Barney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
61 |
Morgan Parker
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 577 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lena Spear
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
63 |
Lauren Clark
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
64 |
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 548 | +1.8% | SB | |
65 |
Grace Rogowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 549 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Pippa Russell
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
67 |
Rachel Skoog
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
68 |
Emma Roche
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 544 | -2.2% | ||
69 |
Maddie Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 539 | +2.7% | PB | |
70 |
Eleanor McMeen
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
71 |
Emily Johnson
Lockport Homer Swim Club
|
Lockport Homer Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
72 |
Sophia Girgenti
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 501 | +4.5% | SB | |
73 |
Marisa Egan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
74 |
Megan Herrera
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 509 | – | PB | |
75 |
Gracie Sexton
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
76 |
Alyssa Kaewwilai
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
– |
Hanna Pettersen
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clare MacNamara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – |