Site logo

Illinois Senior LCM Championships

200 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:54.36
915 +0.3% PB
2 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:57.26
760 -3.4%
3 Anthony Williamson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:57.68
784 PB
4 Samuel Neaveill Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:57.77
749
5 Seth Ritter Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:58.16
743 PB
6 Tyler Guist Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:58.23
738
7 Ben Matlock Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:58.27
740 PB
8 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:58.54
765 +0.2% PB
9 Michael Stern Naperville Area logoNaperville Area 1:59.59
711
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Eamonn Keenan Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:59.32
717 +2.6% PB
11 Evan Ziolkowski YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:59.59
711 PB
12 JP Rotatori Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.72
791 +1.6% PB
13 Davis Meyn Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:00.53
690
14 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:00.57
719
15 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:02.31
652 -3.0%
16 Ben Ryan Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 2:03.27
628
17 Seth Land Rock Island Orca Swimming logoRock Island Orca Swimming 2:04.47
636
18 Ryan Wood Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 2:07.82
535
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Matthew Rogers West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:58.51
732 PB
20 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 2:01.32
703 +1.3% PB
21 Karl Wadowski Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:02.21
684 +5.7% PB
22 Josh Dellorto Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:02.28
682
23 Nick Torre New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:02.41
732 PB
24 Payton Glod West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:03.06
665 +1.4% PB
25 Evan Clauss Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:03.25
661 -0.7%
26 Joey Yuan Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 2:03.29
713
27 Danny McGowan New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:07.28
549
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:53.69
931 +0.9% PB
2 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:56.08
787 -2.4%
3 Seth Ritter Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:56.29
786 PB
4 Tyler Guist Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:58.07
742 PB
5 Anthony Williamson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:58.75
760 PB
6 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:58.84
758 -0.0%
7 Ben Matlock Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:59.44
714 PB
8 Samuel Neaveill Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:59.59
708
9 Michael Stern Naperville Area logoNaperville Area 1:59.67
709
10 Eamonn Keenan Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 2:00.09
700 +1.9% PB
11 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:00.38
724
12 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:00.47
692 -1.4%
13 JP Rotatori Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:00.60
771 +0.9% PB
14 Evan Ziolkowski YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:00.75
685 PB
15 Davis Meyn Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:00.86
683
16 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 2:00.97
678 -0.6%
17 Seth Land Rock Island Orca Swimming logoRock Island Orca Swimming 2:01.04
709
18 Ryan Wood Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 2:01.40
668 PB
20 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 2:02.14
685 +0.6% PB
19 Ben Ryan Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 2:02.14
652
21 Evan Clauss Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:02.22
683 +0.2% PB
22 Danny McGowan New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:02.24
653 PB
23 Karl Wadowski Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:02.25
683 +5.6% PB
24 Josh Dellorto Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:02.43
679
25 Nick Torre New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:02.51
729 PB
25 Colin Williams Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 2:02.51
645
27 Arnas Maciunas Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 2:02.53
647 PB
28 Joey Yuan Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 2:02.54
729
29 Aidan Farley Palos-Orland Swim Association logoPalos-Orland Swim Association 2:02.58
646 -1.5%
30 Matthew Rogers West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:02.69
641
31 Payton Glod West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:02.86
670 +1.6% PB
32 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:03.02
637
33 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:03.13
664 +1.4% PB
34 Jack Hoppe Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:03.36
711
35 Conor Dunne Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:03.47
709
36 Gary Rockwood West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:03.64
653 +0.3% PB
37 Aaron Payne Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:03.84
616 -2.5%
38 Austin Hartke Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 2:03.95
614
39 Nick Seroni Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:04.14
613
40 Ethan Lee Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 2:04.26
611 PB
41 John Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:04.54
634 PB
42 Michael Hambleton Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 2:04.55
602
43 Murphy McQuet New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:04.56
601
43 Dan Galante Sharks Swim Club logoSharks Swim Club 2:04.56
604 PB
45 Jacob Cunningham Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:04.64
603 -3.6%
46 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:04.72
601 PB
47 Garrett Prybell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:05.18
672 +4.8% PB
48 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 2:05.29
589 PB
49 Tyler Cook West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:05.35
617
50 Cristian Alvarado St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:05.56
664
51 Matthew Wooten Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:05.96
576
52 Bryan Haage Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 2:06.10
570 PB
53 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:06.65
562
54 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 2:06.89
586 -2.7%
55 Flanigan Waldherr Waldherr Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:07.03
554 -1.1%
56 Jake Klein Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:07.15
581
57 Adam Smith Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 2:07.76
537
58 Ethan Morse Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:09.82
528
59 Sam Wehrli Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:10.09
522 -1.5%