Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 22 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Brendan Howley
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Mages
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gary Rockwood
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Barson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Walsh
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Alexander Schillinger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Davis Meyn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Alexander Bartosik
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Lindburg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Edward Polsky
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 730 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 767 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Cooper Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 653 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 762 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Dante Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
24 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
25 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 758 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Wood
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
– |
Byron Mandell
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 861 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Brendan Howley
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 792 | – | ||
3 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 786 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 872 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Barson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
6 |
Gary Rockwood
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 805 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Mages
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 758 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Walsh
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 834 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Schillinger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 782 | – | PB | |
12 |
Davis Meyn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 736 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 732 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 769 | – | PB | |
15 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 813 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Alexander Bartosik
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 718 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Lindburg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 713 | +8.3% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 791 | – | PB | |
19 |
Edward Polsky
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 733 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 772 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Byron Mandell
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 661 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 721 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 762 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Dante Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
25 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 745 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Cooper Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 632 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Ryan Wood
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 735 | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Lim
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 687 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
32 |
Yoochan Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 727 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matt Benge
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 712 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Schonfeld
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bryan Haage
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dillon Cherwin
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 704 | – | ||
39 |
Daniel Kaufman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
40 |
Cody Heckendorf
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 576 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 729 | +3.8% | PB | |
43 |
Garrett Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 632 | +5.8% | SB | |
44 |
Matthew Terrian
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 631 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brent Bouslog
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 582 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Matthew Estes
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Will McDonald
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
48 |
Satyajit Arcot
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 578 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
50 |
Michael Schiml
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
51 |
Michael Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 621 | +5.5% | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Ebert
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 573 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jeffrey Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
55 |
Cameron Schulte
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
56 |
William Law
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 655 | – | ||
57 |
Jacob Simonek
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 655 | – | ||
58 |
Lucas Verrilli
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 607 | – | ||
59 |
Frank Errichiello
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 559 | +3.7% | PB | |
60 |
Adam Peterson
Dragon Aquatics
|
Dragon Aquatics | 603 | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 558 | +9.7% | PB | |
62 |
Andy Hobar
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 553 | – | ||
63 |
Kieran Murphy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
64 |
Brian Tabourot
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 642 | +10.3% | PB | |
65 |
AJ Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 530 | -1.5% | ||
66 |
Thaddeus Thompson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 547 | +0.6% | SB | |
67 |
Brady Bartels
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
68 |
Patrick Cox
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jakob Pettit
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 589 | +2.2% | PB | |
70 |
Tyler Homann
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 517 | +8.6% | PB | |
71 |
Mark Shenouda
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 652 | +2.6% | PB | |
72 |
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 649 | – | ||
73 |
Mitchell Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 736 | – | ||
74 |
Colin Brady
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 533 | +1.4% | SB | |
75 |
Alexander Ortiz
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
76 |
Jake Pors
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
77 |
Jeremiah Limson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
78 |
Jack Costello
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
– |
Adam Schroeder
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Tran
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – |