Site logo

Illinois Senior LCM Championships

1500 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 15:50.76
915 +7.2% PB
2 Seth Ritter Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 16:23.46
787
3 Aidan Farley Palos-Orland Swim Association logoPalos-Orland Swim Association 16:38.46
751 PB
4 Dan Galante Sharks Swim Club logoSharks Swim Club 16:42.99
740 PB
5 Trevor Carter Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 16:48.22
774 PB
6 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 16:58.76
720 PB
7 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 17:03.77
708 0.0%
8 Ben Ryan Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 17:05.41
686 -0.4%
9 Samuel Neaveill Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 17:06.43
684 +4.6% SB
10 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 17:10.92
720 +3.3% PB
11 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 17:14.98
711 0.0%
12 Nick Torre New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 17:16.06
709 -0.0%
13 Joey Yuan Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 17:18.04
704
14 Dillon Cherwin Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 17:18.60
703
15 Michael Hambleton Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 17:23.77
644 PB
16 Conor Dunne Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 17:24.84
660 +3.5% PB
17 Brad Whitehurst St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 17:29.76
677
18 Ben Matlock Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 17:32.54
625 PB
19 Xander Guerrero Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 17:33.41
669
20 Keegan Paulson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 17:35.23
619
21 Caymus Cairns St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 17:41.14
606
22 Nate Gates Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 17:42.50
648
23 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 17:49.15
633
24 Anthony Williamson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 17:55.10
592
24 Patrick White West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 17:55.10
620
26 William Law Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 17:56.74
617
27 Trevor Andersen St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 17:58.98
565 +2.6% PB
28 Danny O'Brien Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 18:01.64
606 +1.8% PB
29 Jordan Kalina Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 18:01.85
559
30 Tyson Tucci Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 18:05.07
885
31 Edward Loughran Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 18:06.66
566
32 Zachary Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 18:07.72
547
33 Ben Ketchum New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 18:07.86
592
34 Jason Reppy Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force logoFox Valley YMCA Aqua Force 18:07.95
547
35 Nick Wolff St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 18:08.87
545
36 Garrett Schrock Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 18:08.94
562
37 Brendan Lee Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 18:20.00
566 -1.7%
38 Gabe Oetting Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 18:24.53
511
39 Luke Wagner Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 18:36.29
531
40 Devin Land Rock Island Orca Swimming logoRock Island Orca Swimming 18:42.36
519
41 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 18:42.82
518
42 Elijah Gray Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 18:53.33
451
43 Noah Bengtson Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 19:11.04
460
Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club NS
Ryan Smith Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club NS
Jacob Cunningham Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team NS
Cayden Griffith Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. NS
Albert La Valle WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS