Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 22 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 19 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 17 | +7.7% | SB | |
5 |
Olivia Kusio
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 14 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 13 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Rebecca Ballo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Hannah Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 10 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sylvia Kobylak
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Genevieve Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Kayla Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
20 |
Paige Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
22 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 652 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 647 | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Lantry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 630 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Peterson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
26 |
Shaw Barney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
27 |
Danielle Fang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 572 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 805 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 726 | +7.4% | SB | |
3 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 734 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 708 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 730 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 707 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 713 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Olivia Kusio
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
9 |
Rebecca Ballo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 692 | – | PB | |
10 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 663 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erica Hagen
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sylvia Kobylak
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 730 | – | ||
15 |
Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 654 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grace Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 667 | – | ||
17 |
Genevieve Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 639 | – | ||
18 |
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 663 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 641 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Peterson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 638 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Paige Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
23 |
Kayla Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
24 |
Shaw Barney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
25 |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 633 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Danielle Fang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 606 | – | ||
27 |
Olivia Lantry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 617 | – | PB | |
29 |
Annie Leinart
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
31 |
Megan Schroeder
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 625 | – | ||
32 |
Lindsey Ferguson
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 621 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Mariclaire Lynch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
34 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
35 |
Eleanor Boyle
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brynna Sentel
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 581 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 590 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kelly Byrne
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 576 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Susan Stelmar
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 573 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Avery Kozak
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 595 | – | ||
41 |
Ana Klabjan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 591 | +1.6% | SB | |
42 |
Olivia Borawski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 588 | -5.5% | ||
43 |
Kate Grossman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 558 | +4.7% | SB | |
44 |
Sarah Pinkerton
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 564 | – | ||
45 |
Lucy Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
46 |
Morgan Parkinson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 551 | – | ||
47 |
Rachel Skoog
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
48 |
Megan Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 558 | +5.4% | PB | |
49 |
Hana Weber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 570 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jillian Erlechman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
51 |
Nicole Pinter
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 554 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Ellie Long
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
53 |
Amelia Effrein
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 563 | – | PB | |
54 |
Briana Stoffregen
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
55 |
Drew Landrowski
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 540 | – | ||
56 |
Peyton Griffith
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
57 |
Rachel LAW
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 529 | – | PB | |
58 |
Lena Spear
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
59 |
Katherine Rogers
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 526 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Catherine Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
61 |
Grace Prendergast
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
62 |
Gretchen Behrens
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 520 | – | ||
63 |
Jacqueline Rose
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 518 | +0.4% | SB | |
64 |
Carolina Matamoros
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
65 |
Gracie Sexton
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
66 |
Eva Beiga
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
67 |
Jill Trnka
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 512 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Alyssa Kaewwilai
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
69 |
Philomena McLaughlin
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 479 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Reis Parkinson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 420 | -3.4% | ||
71 |
Elaina Ricci
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
– |
Alicia Kruk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |