Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 22 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 19 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 18 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Owen Zant
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Morris
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Keegan Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Gabriel
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Matthew Rogers
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 10 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Hartke
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Brett Spires
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Dellorto
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Mitsch
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Tremmel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Tjards
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
21 |
Karl Wadowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 679 | +6.3% | SB | |
22 |
Bryan Haage
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sergio Solis
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 614 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Carlisle
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 609 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Huynh
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 680 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Cooper
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 569 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 849 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 735 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 764 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Owen Zant
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 806 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
6 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 796 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Austin Morris
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 791 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Gabriel
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
9 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 686 | +3.1% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 726 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 765 | – | PB | |
13 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 671 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Matthew Rogers
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 653 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Austin Hartke
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
16 |
Brett Spires
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 692 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Dellorto
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 686 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Tremmel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Mitsch
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bryan Haage
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Huynh
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 691 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sergio Solis
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 599 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
John Tjards
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Cooper
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 583 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 636 | -4.6% | ||
27 |
Benjamin Ellstrom
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Terrian
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 634 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Karl Wadowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 627 | +4.3% | SB | |
30 |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brian Tabourot
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 664 | +6.0% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 573 | +7.2% | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Carlisle
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 571 | – | PB | |
34 |
Frank Errichiello
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
35 |
Will Schmidt
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Payton Glod
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 601 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Brandon Chelstrom
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
38 |
John Roh
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
39 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 696 | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Garrett Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 593 | +4.9% | SB | |
41 |
Cooper Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 539 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Ethan Morse
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 591 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Michael Blackledge
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
44 |
Danny O'Brien
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 628 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Andrew Moran
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 540 | – | ||
46 |
Filip Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 575 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Tommy Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
49 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
50 |
Cam Harris
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 558 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Ruhde
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
52 |
Tadzio Kurka
Six Point Aquati
|
Six Point Aquati | 578 | – | ||
53 |
Jeffrey Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
54 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
55 |
Luke Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 564 | – | ||
56 |
Kevin Lotzer
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 439 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Sterling
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Payne
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Shannon
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |