Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 22 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Drew Landrowski
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sylvia Kobylak
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Kayla Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rebecca Ballo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Hannah Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 13 | +4.6% | SB | |
9 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 10 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 7 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Olivia Kusio
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Kelly Byrne
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Annie Leinart
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 3 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Kasia Preski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
20 |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 620 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Eleanor Boyle
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 604 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Hana Weber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 604 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 591 | – | PB | |
24 |
Raquel Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Amelia Effrein
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 559 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 546 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 523 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 738 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Drew Landrowski
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 746 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Gottschalk
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rebecca Ballo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 718 | – | ||
5 |
Sylvia Kobylak
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 752 | – | ||
6 |
Kayla Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 672 | +5.1% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 671 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 668 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Genevieve Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 650 | – | ||
12 |
Adrienne Difoggio
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 647 | – | ||
13 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 646 | -4.6% | ||
14 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 657 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Olivia Kusio
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 631 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Erica Hagen
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
19 |
Kelly Byrne
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 608 | +3.5% | SB | |
21 |
Annie Leinart
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 617 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 596 | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Raquel Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 608 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Eleanor Boyle
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 603 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 604 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
28 |
Emily Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 600 | – | PB | |
29 |
Amelia Effrein
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 601 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 601 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Hana Weber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 598 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kasia Preski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lindsey Ferguson
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Pinkerton
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 588 | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 590 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Olivia Lantry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 581 | – | PB | |
37 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
39 |
Rachel Snyder
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
40 |
Katherine Rogers
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 551 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Katelin Avenir
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 562 | – | PB | |
42 |
Rhiannon Wozny
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 559 | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Peterson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
44 |
Olivia Borawski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 544 | -3.4% | ||
45 |
Danielle Fang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 527 | – | ||
46 |
Ceola Halloran
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
47 |
Gretchen Behrens
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 525 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kate Grossman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 525 | +7.2% | SB | |
49 |
Paige Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
50 |
Delaney Janosek
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 534 | -3.4% | ||
51 |
Avery Kozak
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 532 | – | ||
52 |
Peyton Griffith
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
53 |
Ana Klabjan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 521 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Briana Stoffregen
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
55 |
Jacqueline Rose
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
56 |
Rachel LAW
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 493 | – | ||
57 |
Paige Edmier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
58 |
Ellie Long
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
– |
Natalie Hey
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – |