Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Kroll
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 464 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edgar Chin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Michael Wang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
LAWRENCE Quintana
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Mcdermott
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryo Kagawa
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Dalija
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Neton
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Prestin LI
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Adrian Garcia
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Cesar Ocegueda Hernandez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sergio Ocampo Martinez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alejandro Mendoza Camilo
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Marcus Dalija
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jason Zhong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edgar Chin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 734 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 677 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
LAWRENCE Quintana
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 654 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Michael Wang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 639 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Mcdermott
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 632 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ryo Kagawa
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 619 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Dalija
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 616 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emmett Poon
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 610 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Adrian Garcia
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 602 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Jack Neton
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
12 |
Prestin LI
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 578 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Luke Keough-Miller
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 569 | – | PB | |
14 |
Marcus Dalija
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
15 |
Alejandro Mendoza Camilo
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 558 | – | ||
16 |
Sergio Ocampo Martinez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 550 | – | ||
17 |
Aidan Yong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 549 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cesar Ocegueda Hernandez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 543 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Sauerbrei
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 536 | – | ||
20 |
Jason Zhong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 533 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Harary
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 532 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Co
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 531 | – | ||
23 |
Eddie Cosic
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
24 |
Brian Li
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 521 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
William Huang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 518 | – | ||
26 |
Mark McDermott
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 518 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jose Carlos Soto Meza
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 515 | – | PB | |
28 |
Adonnis Rivera
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
29 |
Min Zhi Chua
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 514 | -5.4% | ||
30 |
Marc Lee
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 514 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Jason Ku
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
32 |
Jared Trinidad
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 510 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Daichi Kakazu
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 505 | – | ||
34 |
Matt Hales
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 494 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 493 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Raymond Kam
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 492 | – | ||
37 |
Gavin Souttere
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 491 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Andre Yarcan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
39 |
Nicky Zecchini
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
40 |
Yong Kwan Kim
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 478 | – | ||
41 |
Benjamin Vanderhyden
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 475 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Patrick Tulaphorn
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
43 |
Jorge Cebreros Gracia
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 471 | – | ||
44 |
Dustin Nguyen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
45 |
Ethan Wadsworth
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
46 |
Manon Miura
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 461 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Andrew Marilley
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 460 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brandon Alvarez
Oasis Aquatics
|
Oasis Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
49 |
Dylan Hou
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 455 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kaden Jesperson
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 453 | – | ||
51 |
Elijah Magalong
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Adams
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
53 |
Jacob Buckley
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 450 | – | ||
54 |
Jordon Yu
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 447 | – | ||
55 |
Raymond Cu
Monrovia Aquatix
|
Monrovia Aquatix | 444 | – | ||
56 |
Logan Cornellison
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
56 |
Juston Lee
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 440 | – | ||
58 |
Nicholas Wong
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
59 |
Garrett Cargile
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
60 |
Victor Urias
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 428 | – | ||
61 |
Jorge De Loera
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
62 |
Christopher Quach
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
63 |
Jake Paulino
Hemet Valley Dolphins
|
Hemet Valley Dolphins | 422 | – | ||
64 |
Eric Kodet
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 422 | – | PB | |
65 |
Eric Shen
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
66 |
Isamu Harrison
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
67 |
Jeffrey Morris
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
68 |
Bryce Bernhardt
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 418 | – | ||
69 |
Aaron Tamura
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
70 |
Marcus Powell
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
71 |
Robert Mihailescu
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 414 | – | ||
72 |
Jason Dinh
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 407 | – | ||
73 |
Matthew Pombo
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 404 | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Jeshua Carrillo
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 403 | – | ||
75 |
Daniel Mariscal
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
76 |
Michael Koger
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
77 |
Zachary Anaya
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
78 |
Nick Soukchareon
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 385 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Khoa Tran
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
80 |
Bernard Mendez
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 362 | – | PB | |
81 |
Matthew Huang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
82 |
Devin Gaude
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 347 | – | ||
– |
Marco Bauk
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Brian Honng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andre Mai
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Borjal
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Long
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lopez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jared Miao
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Romantic
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karl Puttler
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Wong
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Owen Colombo
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Nghi
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Blair
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aaron Oney Escobar Medina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Segui
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 585 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Brian Honng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 569 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Long
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 501 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Andre Mai
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 497 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Alex Borjal
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 475 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lopez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 474 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jared Miao
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 461 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Romantic
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 458 | – | ||
9 |
Owen Colombo
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 446 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Wong
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 442 | – | ||
11 |
Ivan Nghi
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
12 |
Yong Wook Kim
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 430 | – | ||
13 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 428 | – | ||
14 |
Karl Puttler
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Oney Escobar Medina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 422 | +6.7% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Segui
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 421 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Dante Carbajal
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 419 | – | ||
18 |
Aidan Blair
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
19 |
Gabriel Rios
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
20 |
Marko Farkas
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 413 | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Lopez
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Encarnacion
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 396 | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Nghi
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 391 | – | ||
25 |
Miles Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 387 | – | ||
26 |
Sebastian Rhee
Gaucho Aquatics
|
Gaucho Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
27 |
Aaron Lee
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 376 | – | ||
28 |
Adam Schroeder
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
29 |
Joshua Audiss
Corona Swim Team
|
Corona Swim Team | 367 | – | ||
30 |
josh Hu
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 365 | – | ||
31 |
Christopher Correa
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | 365 | – | ||
32 |
Matt Simpson
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 361 | – | ||
33 |
Noah Benson
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
34 |
Spencer Wilkinson
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 359 | – | ||
35 |
Justin Kim
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
36 |
James Sun
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
37 |
Ivan Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
38 |
Nathan Fong
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 352 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Hung
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
40 |
Sean Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 349 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ian Yepez
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 349 | – | ||
42 |
Julien Gonzalez
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
43 |
Jakob Romo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 345 | – | ||
44 |
Toby Diep
Monrovia Aquatix
|
Monrovia Aquatix | 344 | – | ||
45 |
Jack Brearton
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 343 | – | ||
46 |
James Nicholls
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
47 |
Mead Puckett
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
48 |
Ryan Gilbert
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 333 | – | ||
49 |
Tristan Yeomans
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 331 | – | ||
50 |
Justin Sutanto
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
51 |
Nathan Au
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 329 | – | ||
52 |
Tsung Alex Hsieh
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
53 |
Aaron Wang
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 327 | – | ||
54 |
Duy Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
55 |
Abraham Jurado
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 321 | – | ||
56 |
Joseph DiSorbo
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 317 | – | ||
57 |
Dominic Samanta
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 317 | – | ||
58 |
Chris Lew
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 308 | – | ||
59 |
Nathaniel Lee
Monrovia Aquatix
|
Monrovia Aquatix | 300 | – | ||
60 |
Robert Cooper
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 299 | – | ||
61 |
Nathan Buneta
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 272 | – |