Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Orlando

  • Completed
  • Jul. 07–10, 2016
  • LCM
  • Orlando, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andreina Pinto Gator Swim Club logo 1:59.94
836 +0.3% PB
2 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:01.72
800 +0.4% PB
3 Matea Samardzic Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:02.16
791 +1.3% PB
4 Kyla Valls Miami Swimming logo 2:04.43
749 -1.9%
5 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:04.67
744 PB
6 Kelly Fertel Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:04.75
743 +4.4% PB
7 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:04.76
743
8 Monona Martin Gator Swim Club logo 2:05.46
730 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 2:05.91
722 -1.1%
10 Hunter Scott Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:06.88
706 PB
11 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 2:07.07
703 -1.5%
12 Emily Gorham Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:07.33
699 +1.0% PB
13 Namilla Sanchez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:07.63
694 -0.3%
14 Lara Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:07.95
688 PB
15 Kelsey Hahn Blue Dolfins logo 2:08.10
686 +1.4% SB
16 Alicia Mancilla Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:09.32
667 +2.1% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logo 2:07.06
703
18 Valentina Gomez Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:07.82
691 +2.2% PB
19 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:08.66
677 +3.3% PB
20 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:08.75
676 +2.9% PB
21 Grace Patrice Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:09.74
660
22 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 2:10.24
653
23 Noa Heron West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:10.31
652
24 Abigail Kilgallon Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:11.30
637 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andreina Pinto Gator Swim Club logo 2:01.04
813 -0.6%
2 Matea Samardzic Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:03.14
772 +0.5% PB
3 Kyla Valls Miami Swimming logo 2:03.92
758 -1.5%
4 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:04.35
750 -1.8%
5 Kelly Fertel Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:04.84
741 +4.4% PB
6 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:04.89
740
7 Letizia Bertelli Fiu logo 2:05.07
737 +2.3% PB
8 Monona Martin Gator Swim Club logo 2:06.37
715 PB
9 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:06.50
712 PB
10 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 2:06.85
707 -1.8%
11 Namilla Sanchez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:07.48
696 -0.2%
12 Hunter Scott Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:07.93
689 PB
13 Kelsey Hahn Blue Dolfins logo 2:08.01
688 +1.5% SB
14 Emily Gorham Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:08.05
687 +0.4% PB
15 Lara Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:08.35
682 PB
16 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 2:08.64
677 -2.7%
17 Katelyn Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logo 2:08.66
677 PB
18 Alicia Mancilla Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:08.72
676 +2.6% PB
19 Caroline White Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 2:08.88
674
20 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:09.00
672 +3.0% PB
21 Melissa Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:09.02
671 +0.7% SB
22 Arianna Noya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:09.06
671
23 Valentina Gomez Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:09.11
670 +1.2% PB
24 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 2:09.45
665
25 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:09.54
663 +2.3% PB
26 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logo 2:09.55
663
27 Chloe Miller Bolles School Sharks logo 2:09.72
661
28 Grace Patrice Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:09.95
657
29 Noa Heron West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:10.16
654
30 Julie Suarez Hurricane Aquati logo 2:10.41
650 -2.2%
31 Abigail Kilgallon Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:10.51
649 PB
32 Isabella Paez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:10.55
648 -3.2%
33 Abigail Garner T2 Aquatics logo 2:10.57
648 PB
34 Savannah Savitt Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:10.72
646
35 Randi Kiser Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:10.81
644 PB
36 Naomi Ruele Fiu logo 2:10.84
644
37 Bella Garofalo Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 2:10.95
642
38 Cameron Davis Hurricane Aquati logo 2:11.01
641 +1.1% PB
38 Liz Watts Bolles School Sharks logo 2:11.01
641 PB
40 Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logo 2:11.26
638
41 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:11.40
636
42 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:11.51
634 PB
43 Taylor Ward Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 2:11.74
631
44 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:11.79
630 +0.3% PB
45 Mali Rodriguez Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:11.99
627 -0.6%
46 Stephanie Hernandez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:12.00
627 +1.4% PB
47 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:12.11
625 PB
48 Chelsea Lawson Gator Swim Club logo 2:12.15
625 -2.2%
49 Kira Crage Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:12.25
623
50 Marie Fagan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.27
623
51 Helena Heuberger Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 2:12.30
623
52 Colleen Kurtz Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.32
622
53 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:12.33
622
54 Geena Squartino Swim Fast logo 2:12.42
621 -0.5%
55 Amanda San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.59
619 -0.3%
56 Marissa Martin Fiu logo 2:12.63
618 +0.9% SB
57 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 2:12.67
618 -1.1%
58 Rose Smiddy AK Sharks logo 2:12.72
617
59 Karen Liu T2 Aquatics logo 2:12.73
617
59 Polina Rukosuev Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:12.73
617 PB
61 Gabrielle Cervone Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.74
617
62 Faith Cortright Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.75
616
63 Kayla Tennant T2 Aquatics logo 2:12.76
616 -2.7%
64 Grace Olivardia Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 2:12.81
616
65 Isabella Marsala T2 Aquatics logo 2:13.51
606
66 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 2:13.64
604 +2.3% PB
67 Erin Tague Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:13.74
603
68 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:13.81
602
69 Julia Walkup Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:13.93
600
70 Alexia Smith Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:14.28
596
71 Florencia Almada Swim Florida logo 2:14.41
594
72 Madison Faherty Blue Dolfins logo 2:14.47
593 +1.1% SB
73 Alex Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:14.60
591 +1.0% PB
74 Carla Robles Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:14.77
589
75 Gracie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:14.79
589
76 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:14.95
587 +2.3% PB
77 Haille Bogumil Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:15.07
585
78 Raquel Janes Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:15.13
584 PB
79 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:15.20
584
80 Paige Carter Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:15.28
583
81 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:15.29
582 -1.0%
82 Victoria Ortiz Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:15.35
582
83 Jordan Gorham West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:15.62
578
84 Lindsay Rife Blue Dolfins logo 2:15.89
575 +1.1% PB
85 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:15.93
574 -2.3%
86 Hailey Roberti unattached 2:15.99
573
87 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 2:16.04
573 -0.1%
88 Summer Osborne Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:16.10
572
89 Cassidy Blackwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:16.29
570
90 Hannah Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:16.32
569 +1.7% PB
91 Sienna Miller Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:16.35
569 PB
92 Anna Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:16.68
565 +3.8% PB
93 Katie Vasiloff Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:16.71
564
94 Lacy Phillips Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:16.86
563 -0.8%
95 Claire Maiocco Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 2:17.09
560
96 Emily Hample Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:17.36
556
97 Kylie Herman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:17.57
554 +1.3% SB
98 Christina Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:17.60
554 +4.0% PB
99 Isabelle Bularca Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:18.28
545
100 Alexandra Kaufmann Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 2:18.39
544
101 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:18.92
538
102 Kelly Schmaedeke Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:19.20
535
103 Summer Heidish Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 2:19.40
532 PB
104 Sydney Sheppard West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:19.89
527
105 Viana Campesino Blue Dolfins logo 2:20.60
519 -2.8%
106 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:20.93
515 -1.1%
107 Sydney Torres Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:25.46
469
108 Zoe Sherman Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:36.00
380
Miriam Avila Martinez Westminster Academy Swim Club logo NS

Filters