Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
– |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 651 | +3.4% | SB | |
18 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 640 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 622 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 620 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mitchell Irwin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
23 |
Jonathon Oliva
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 583 | +5.3% | SB | |
24 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 591 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | – | ||
27 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 543 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | – | PB | |
32 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 520 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 768 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 709 | – | ||
3 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 689 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 665 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 659 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 644 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 638 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
11 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
13 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 629 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 628 | – | ||
15 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 627 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 622 | – | ||
17 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 617 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 617 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 611 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
22 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 607 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jonathon Oliva
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 598 | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Mitchell Irwin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
26 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | – | ||
27 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 564 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 558 | +5.8% | SB | |
30 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 554 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 550 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 548 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brendan Teeters
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
37 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 531 | +9.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 531 | +7.0% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 529 | +4.4% | SB | |
40 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
41 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 522 | – | ||
42 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 522 | – | ||
43 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
44 |
Jimmy Coyne
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 518 | +3.7% | SB | |
45 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 518 | – | PB | |
46 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 517 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
49 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 509 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 509 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 508 | – | ||
52 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 506 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 498 | – | ||
54 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 492 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | – | ||
56 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 480 | – | ||
57 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 476 | +2.5% | SB | |
58 |
Jaedin Doddapanini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 475 | – | ||
59 |
Cole Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 473 | +3.9% | PB | |
60 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 469 | – | PB | |
61 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 468 | -3.8% | ||
62 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jonathan Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 458 | – | ||
64 |
Dylan McKinney
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 453 | -4.1% | ||
65 |
Jacob Finegan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 451 | – | PB | |
66 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 450 | -3.0% | ||
67 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
68 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 437 | – | ||
69 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 436 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kyle Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
71 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
72 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
73 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 418 | – | ||
74 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
75 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
76 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 404 | – | ||
77 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 375 | -7.7% | ||
78 |
Connor Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 369 | – |