Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Hailey Roberti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 639 | – | ||
19 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 637 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | +3.1% | SB | |
22 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 564 | – | PB | |
23 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
24 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 624 | +6.2% | SB | |
26 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 581 | – | PB | |
27 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 571 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 551 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
31 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 549 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
– |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 745 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 672 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 666 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
6 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 655 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 648 | – | ||
9 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 642 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 639 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 626 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hailey Roberti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 598 | – | ||
15 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 596 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 596 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 593 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
19 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | +3.3% | SB | |
20 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 576 | – | ||
21 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
22 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
23 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 573 | – | PB | |
24 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Davis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 567 | -4.7% | ||
27 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 560 | – | PB | |
29 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 556 | +2.5% | SB | |
30 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
31 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
32 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
33 |
Maria Lopez
Florida International
|
Florida International | 547 | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
35 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
36 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 538 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 537 | -6.0% | ||
38 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 529 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | – | PB | |
40 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
41 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | – | ||
42 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 509 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Madelyn Hebert
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
44 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 508 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
46 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 502 | – | ||
47 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 491 | -4.7% | ||
48 |
Alexa Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 467 | – | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
50 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
51 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
52 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 459 | +0.4% | SB | |
53 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 448 | +1.0% | SB | |
54 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 447 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 438 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
57 |
Colleen Walsh
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
58 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 410 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |