Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Lambert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Vereance Burrows
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
David Murphy
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | +11.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 14 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Andre Del Rio
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Walker
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Marc Sambolin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Aj Reid
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
George Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
18 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 613 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 598 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 589 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 584 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 584 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 580 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 603 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Gustavo Cesar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | ||
27 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 582 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | +5.0% | SB | |
29 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 565 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 563 | – | PB | |
31 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 550 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Lambert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 749 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Vereance Burrows
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 692 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
David Murphy
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 691 | +11.1% | PB | |
4 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 666 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 664 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Andre Del Rio
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 656 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
9 |
Marc Sambolin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 634 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 632 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 632 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 632 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Walker
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 630 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Aj Reid
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 629 | – | ||
15 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 627 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 620 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 619 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 614 | +3.3% | SB | |
20 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
George Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 607 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 606 | – | ||
24 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 605 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 600 | – | ||
27 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 598 | – | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 596 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gustavo Cesar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | – | ||
30 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 586 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Sultan Aliev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 582 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joey Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | – | ||
34 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 577 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 575 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 575 | +0.2% | SB | |
37 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 573 | +4.7% | SB | |
38 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
39 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 572 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
40 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 571 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 570 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
45 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 569 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 568 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | – | ||
48 |
Nick Dodge
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
49 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 563 | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
51 |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 557 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | +0.7% | SB | |
51 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
54 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
55 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 555 | – | PB | |
56 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 554 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
57 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 553 | +3.7% | PB | |
57 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 553 | +3.4% | PB | |
60 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | +1.7% | SB | |
60 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 551 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Jake Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 551 | – | PB | |
63 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 550 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nico Junghahn
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
65 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 549 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
67 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | +0.4% | PB | |
68 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 547 | -5.3% | ||
69 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 544 | – | PB | |
70 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 539 | -3.5% | ||
70 |
Chase Perry
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
72 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
73 |
David Li Li
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 535 | -1.0% | ||
74 |
Graham Ungrady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 529 | – | PB | |
75 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 527 | +2.6% | PB | |
76 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 526 | +2.7% | PB | |
77 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 525 | – | ||
78 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 524 | +0.2% | PB | |
79 |
Jason Woodburn
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
80 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 521 | +4.1% | SB | |
80 |
John Carr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 521 | -1.8% | ||
82 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | – | PB | |
83 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
84 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 518 | +3.0% | PB | |
85 |
Andres Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 515 | +2.1% | PB | |
86 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
87 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 507 | -0.2% | ||
88 |
Brendan Teeters
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
89 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 506 | – | ||
90 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
91 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 504 | +2.8% | PB | |
92 |
Spence Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 503 | – | ||
93 |
Jay Hutchinson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
94 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | +0.3% | PB | |
95 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | – | ||
95 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | +0.6% | PB | |
95 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
98 |
Kyle Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
99 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 495 | – | ||
100 |
Luis Moreno
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
101 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 488 | +0.6% | PB | |
102 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
103 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 480 | – | PB | |
104 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 478 | -4.0% | ||
105 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 473 | -3.2% | ||
106 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 473 | +0.3% | PB | |
107 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 460 | -3.2% | ||
108 |
Jacob Finegan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 433 | – | ||
– |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |