Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Letizia Bertelli
Florida International
|
Florida International | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Naomi Ruele
Florida International
|
Florida International | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 3 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 640 | – | ||
19 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 624 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 596 | +5.3% | SB | |
24 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 569 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 648 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 637 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 623 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 618 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 615 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 610 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | – | ||
32 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 560 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letizia Bertelli
Florida International
|
Florida International | 746 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 695 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 695 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Naomi Ruele
Florida International
|
Florida International | 689 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 689 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 671 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
10 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 655 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Heather Arseth
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 650 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 647 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 646 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 643 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 639 | – | ||
17 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 635 | – | ||
19 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Caroline Nava
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 623 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 622 | – | ||
23 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
24 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 616 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Ally Mayhew
Florida International
|
Florida International | 615 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 614 | +6.2% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 613 | – | PB | |
29 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 612 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Julie Suarez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 611 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | – | ||
33 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 607 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 606 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 606 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 605 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 601 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 600 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 598 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 597 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 595 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | +2.9% | SB | |
44 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
46 |
Caroline Page
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
47 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 593 | – | ||
48 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
49 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 588 | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 588 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 586 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 586 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 583 | +5.1% | SB | |
53 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 583 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | – | PB | |
56 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
56 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 581 | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 579 | – | PB | |
59 |
Maria Lopez
Florida International
|
Florida International | 577 | – | ||
60 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
60 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
62 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 572 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alexandra Kaufmann
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
64 |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | – | ||
64 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 568 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Kate Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 567 | – | PB | |
66 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
68 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 566 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 566 | – | ||
70 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | 0.0% | ||
71 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
72 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
72 |
Raquel Janes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
74 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
75 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | – | ||
76 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 559 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Cassidy Blackwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 558 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 558 | -0.9% | ||
79 |
CJ McCartin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
80 |
Miriam Avila Martinez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
81 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 555 | – | ||
82 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
83 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 550 | +0.8% | SB | |
83 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 550 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
87 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 548 | +1.6% | PB | |
88 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 548 | 0.0% | ||
88 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
90 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 546 | +3.1% | SB | |
91 |
Annie Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 545 | +14.8% | PB | |
92 |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
93 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 540 | +1.7% | SB | |
94 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 539 | -2.1% | ||
95 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 539 | -0.9% | ||
96 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | +4.5% | SB | |
97 |
Kyndall Smith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | – | ||
97 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | -0.1% | ||
99 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 536 | -1.4% | ||
100 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
101 |
McKenna Harris
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
102 |
Liz Travieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 533 | -0.3% | ||
102 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | -0.3% | ||
102 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 533 | +0.1% | PB | |
105 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
106 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
107 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 530 | – | ||
108 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
109 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 524 | +2.2% | PB | |
110 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | – | ||
110 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 517 | -3.8% | ||
112 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 512 | -0.2% | ||
113 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
114 |
Laine Morgan
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 504 | -7.4% | ||
115 |
Courtney Coleman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
116 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 493 | – | ||
117 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 491 | -1.5% | ||
118 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 481 | 0.0% | ||
119 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 479 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Ringley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |