Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Seabass Sebastian
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | – | ||
6 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 659 | – | PB | |
18 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 626 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 621 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 611 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 608 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 601 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 631 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 629 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
29 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | PB | |
30 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 592 | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 575 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 784 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 780 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Seabass Sebastian
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 711 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 711 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 710 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 707 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 685 | – | ||
10 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 682 | -4.5% | ||
11 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 681 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 669 | – | ||
13 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 658 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 658 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 652 | – | ||
16 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 647 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 645 | – | PB | |
18 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 640 | – | ||
19 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 635 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 633 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 620 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
24 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 615 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 615 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
28 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 608 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 608 | – | PB | |
30 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 606 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 605 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 605 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jonathan Stewart
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
38 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 585 | +5.2% | PB | |
39 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 585 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
42 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 580 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 577 | – | ||
45 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 577 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 576 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | +4.8% | PB | |
49 |
Mitchell Irwin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
50 |
Cole Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 562 | +5.1% | PB | |
51 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 555 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
54 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 550 | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
56 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 545 | – | PB | |
57 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
58 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 543 | +3.7% | SB | |
59 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 543 | – | ||
60 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 543 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 540 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 540 | – | ||
63 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 537 | -2.4% | ||
64 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 536 | – | ||
65 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 534 | +3.2% | PB | |
66 |
Nico Junghahn
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | PB | |
68 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 526 | -4.1% | ||
69 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 526 | +0.0% | PB | |
70 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 520 | +2.3% | PB | |
71 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | +2.8% | SB | |
72 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | – | PB | |
73 |
Dylan McKinney
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 512 | -1.4% | ||
74 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 510 | -2.9% | ||
75 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 505 | +7.4% | SB | |
76 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 499 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 492 | – | PB | |
79 |
Aj Reid
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 482 | – | PB | |
80 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 476 | – | PB | |
81 |
Zachary Kitzis
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
82 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 384 | -7.8% | ||
– |
Brendan Teeters
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |