Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
18 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 653 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 651 | – | PB | |
20 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 641 | – | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
22 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 627 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 534 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 626 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
29 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 751 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 703 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 673 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 669 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 669 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 668 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
9 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 650 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 649 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 648 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
15 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 642 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
17 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
18 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 637 | – | PB | |
20 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
21 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | – | PB | |
22 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 631 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 627 | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 621 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
27 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
28 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 601 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 598 | – | ||
30 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
32 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 591 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 587 | +0.0% | SB | |
34 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 583 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 583 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 580 | – | PB | |
38 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
39 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
40 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 578 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 578 | – | ||
42 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 577 | +1.4% | SB | |
43 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 575 | – | ||
44 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
45 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 571 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
47 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | – | PB | |
48 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 569 | +1.4% | SB | |
49 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
50 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 566 | – | ||
51 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 566 | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
52 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 566 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | +0.4% | SB | |
55 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
56 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 552 | – | ||
57 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 547 | -6.4% | ||
58 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
59 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 545 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 545 | – | ||
61 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 541 | – | ||
63 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | – | PB | |
64 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 537 | – | ||
65 |
Tiffany Korb
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 536 | – | ||
66 |
Miriam Avila Martinez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 530 | -3.5% | ||
67 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 525 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 522 | – | PB | |
69 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 522 | – | ||
70 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
71 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 507 | -4.0% | ||
72 |
Madelyn Hebert
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
73 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 494 | – | ||
74 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 484 | – | ||
75 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
76 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | -5.2% | ||
77 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 473 | -3.9% | ||
78 |
Courtney Coleman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
79 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 461 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Laine Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
McKenna Harris
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |