Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Murphy
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Li Li
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aj Reid
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nico Junghahn
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Finegan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
18 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 575 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 562 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 550 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 538 | – | ||
24 |
Mitchell Irwin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 536 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathon Oliva
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
27 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 545 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 539 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
30 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | – | PB | |
31 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 523 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 492 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Murphy
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 656 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Li Li
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 647 | – | PB | |
6 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aj Reid
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 644 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 635 | – | ||
9 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 628 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nico Junghahn
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 627 | – | ||
11 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 623 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 610 | – | ||
13 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 607 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 605 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Finegan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 601 | – | ||
16 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 596 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
18 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 567 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
21 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
22 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 558 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 558 | – | PB | |
24 |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 554 | – | ||
25 |
Mitchell Irwin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 549 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 534 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathon Oliva
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
28 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 524 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 522 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 522 | – | ||
35 |
John Carr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 521 | – | PB | |
34 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 521 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 519 | -6.2% | ||
39 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 512 | +3.0% | SB | |
40 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
41 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 509 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 507 | +5.6% | PB | |
44 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 503 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
46 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
47 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 489 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
48 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 486 | – | ||
50 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 481 | +3.1% | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
52 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
53 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 463 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
55 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 461 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 444 | – | ||
57 |
Jonathan Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 399 | – | ||
58 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
– |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |