Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Letizia Bertelli
Florida International
|
Florida International | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Ally Mayhew
Florida International
|
Florida International | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 673 | – | PB | |
18 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
20 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 595 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 592 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 580 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
27 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
28 |
Hailey Roberti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | PB | |
29 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 612 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 585 | – | ||
31 |
Kate Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 583 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 564 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 739 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Letizia Bertelli
Florida International
|
Florida International | 707 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 704 | -5.3% | ||
4 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
5 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 695 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 690 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 683 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 681 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 680 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Ally Mayhew
Florida International
|
Florida International | 652 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 650 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 648 | – | PB | |
15 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 646 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
19 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
21 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 616 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Maria Lopez
Florida International
|
Florida International | 612 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
24 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hailey Roberti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
29 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
30 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 603 | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 603 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 601 | -4.1% | ||
34 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
35 |
Kate Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 599 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 598 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | ||
38 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
39 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
40 |
Caroline Page
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
41 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 593 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | +0.9% | SB | |
43 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
44 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 588 | -2.7% | ||
45 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 588 | – | PB | |
46 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 586 | -5.8% | ||
48 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 585 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 581 | +3.8% | SB | |
50 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
52 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
53 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 569 | +0.6% | SB | |
54 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 567 | – | ||
55 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 566 | +3.5% | PB | |
56 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
57 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 565 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 564 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | – | ||
60 |
Annie Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
61 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 562 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Ashton Bedlack
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
62 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 559 | +1.4% | SB | |
64 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 557 | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Caroline Nava
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
66 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
67 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
69 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 549 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 546 | – | ||
72 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 541 | +2.2% | SB | |
73 |
Sofia Di Bartolo
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 540 | – | ||
74 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 540 | – | PB | |
75 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 539 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | – | PB | |
77 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 536 | – | ||
78 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 535 | – | ||
79 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 532 | – | ||
80 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
81 |
Madelyn Hebert
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
82 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
83 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | PB | |
84 |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 529 | -3.5% | ||
85 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 526 | +2.6% | PB | |
86 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
87 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 523 | +9.3% | PB | |
87 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 523 | +0.2% | SB | |
89 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 522 | +1.3% | PB | |
90 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 521 | – | ||
91 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 520 | -0.2% | ||
92 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 519 | – | ||
93 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | – | PB | |
94 |
Laine Morgan
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 516 | -8.6% | ||
95 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 516 | – | PB | |
96 |
Alexa Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 512 | – | ||
97 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 511 | – | ||
98 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 511 | -4.3% | ||
99 |
CJ McCartin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
100 |
Miriyam Ghali
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
101 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 494 | +1.2% | PB | |
102 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 490 | – | ||
103 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 485 | -1.3% | ||
104 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
105 |
Ana Ibarrola
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 483 | +4.6% | PB | |
106 |
Taylor Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 482 | +2.8% | SB | |
107 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 481 | – | ||
108 |
Colleen Walsh
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 480 | -0.1% | ||
109 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
110 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 474 | -3.8% | ||
111 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | -0.7% | ||
112 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
113 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 462 | -3.0% | ||
114 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
115 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 459 | -2.1% | ||
116 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 449 | – | ||
117 |
Claire XU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 447 | +1.0% | PB | |
118 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 444 | +2.7% | SB | |
119 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 437 | +0.2% | SB | |
120 |
Olivia Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 436 | – | ||
121 |
Natalie Chambers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
122 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 412 | -3.4% | ||
123 |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
124 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 405 | -1.0% | ||
125 |
RAIN Siswanto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 330 | – | ||
– |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Ringley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |