Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Orlando

  • Completed
  • Jul. 07–10, 2016
  • LCM
  • Orlando, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Naomi Ruele Fiu logo 29.27
790 -0.6%
2 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 29.48
773 +0.6% PB
3 Lydia Ware Club Seminole logo 30.03
732 PB
4 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 30.28
714 PB
5 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 30.30
712
6 Chelsea Lawson Gator Swim Club logo 30.70
685 -11.6%
7 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 31.10
659 PB
8 Grace Olivardia Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 31.21
652 -1.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Alia Atkinson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.78
750
10 Heather Arseth Hurricane Aquati logo 31.01
664
11 Caroline Page Club Seminole logo 31.02
664
12 Alexandra Mayhew Fiu logo 31.04
663
13 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logo 31.14
656 +1.8% PB
14 Roxanne Yu Hurricane Aquati logo 31.19
653
15 Brenna Ruth Club Seminole logo 31.25
649
16 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 31.40
640 -2.1%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 31.46
636 +1.7% PB
18 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.69
623 -1.1%
19 Ann Barral Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.10
599 +0.3% PB
20 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 32.16
596
21 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 32.38
584
21 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 32.38
584
23 Bella Garofalo Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 32.59
572
24 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 32.67
568 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 32.30
588 PB
26 Summer Osborne Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 32.82
560 -0.2%
27 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logo 32.88
557
28 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 33.04
549 +3.0% SB
29 Jillian Contich Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 33.05
549 -1.2%
30 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 33.18
542 PB
31 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 33.82
512
32 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 34.09
500
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Naomi Ruele Fiu logo 29.50
772 -1.4%
2 Lydia Ware Club Seminole logo 29.85
745 PB
3 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 30.32
711
4 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 30.41
705 -2.6%
5 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 30.64
689 PB
6 Chelsea Lawson Gator Swim Club logo 30.71
684 -11.6%
7 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 30.92
670 PB
8 Grace Olivardia Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 31.01
664 -1.0%
9 Caroline Page Club Seminole logo 31.02
664
10 Alexandra Mayhew Fiu logo 31.07
661
11 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logo 31.14
656 +1.8% PB
12 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 31.21
652 -1.5%
13 Heather Arseth Hurricane Aquati logo 31.25
649
14 Brenna Ruth Club Seminole logo 31.29
647
15 Alia Atkinson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.42
639
17 Athena Cimino Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 31.55
631
16 Roxanne Yu Hurricane Aquati logo 31.55
631
18 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.63
626 -1.0%
19 Marcella Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.67
624 -0.0%
20 Miriyam Ghali Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 32.05
602 PB
21 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 32.10
599
22 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 32.14
597 -0.4%
23 Caroline Nava Club Seminole logo 32.16
596 PB
24 Bella Garofalo Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 32.19
594 PB
25 Faith Moss Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 32.34
586 PB
26 Ann Barral Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.36
585 -0.5%
27 Shannon Blizzard Episcopal AmberJax logo 32.37
584
28 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 32.38
584 PB
29 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 32.40
583
30 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 32.47
579
31 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 32.53
576
32 Jillian Contich Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 32.63
570 +0.1% PB
33 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 32.64
570 +4.2% PB
34 Laine Morgan Miami Swimming logo 32.77
563
35 Melissa Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 32.83
560
36 Summer Osborne Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 32.86
558 -0.3%
37 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 32.98
552
38 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logo 33.01
551
39 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 33.15
544 PB
40 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 33.19
542
41 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logo 33.25
539 PB
42 Madeleine Crean Wahoos of Wellington logo 33.41
531 +2.2% SB
43 Summer Heidish Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 33.49
528 PB
44 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 33.53
526
45 Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logo 33.59
523
46 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 33.66
520 +2.7% PB
47 Mia Minkin Blue Dolfins logo 33.77
515 +3.2% PB
48 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 33.79
514 -4.5%
49 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logo 33.82
512
50 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logo 33.85
511
51 Sydney Sheppard West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 33.88
510 +5.8% PB
52 Liz Travieso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 33.91
508 -1.3%
53 Paige Carter Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 33.98
505 PB
54 Colleen Walsh Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 34.02
503
55 Madison Gearhart Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 34.03
503
56 Leeann Masson Kwa Zulu Natal logo 34.19
496
57 Isabella Placencia Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 34.44
485
58 Sydney Torres Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 34.49
483
59 Madelyn Hebert East Coast Aquatic Club logo 34.50
483
60 Isabella Weinstein Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 34.53
481 -1.3%
61 Sydney Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 34.83
469 -1.5%
62 Zoe Sherman Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 35.13
457
63 Olivia Humpel Swim Florida logo 35.25
452 -1.6%
64 Katherine Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 36.17
419

Filters