Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
McKenna Harris
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
19 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 586 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 585 | +2.8% | SB | |
21 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 584 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 572 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kate Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 561 | – | PB | |
24 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 546 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 582 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 580 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
28 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Gracie Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 551 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 546 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
32 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 528 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 799 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 791 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 664 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
9 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 642 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 633 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 623 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
13 |
McKenna Harris
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 620 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 619 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 619 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
19 |
Annie Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 591 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 566 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 565 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | +1.7% | SB | |
23 |
Kate Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 563 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 562 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 562 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Gracie Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 559 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
28 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 546 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
30 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 540 | – | PB | |
31 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 534 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 533 | -6.4% | ||
34 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Miriam Avila Martinez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 528 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 523 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 519 | – | PB | |
39 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 518 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 517 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 510 | – | PB | |
42 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
43 |
Camryn Vogel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 509 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 503 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 502 | – | ||
46 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 499 | – | ||
47 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
48 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 498 | – | PB | |
49 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 494 | – | ||
50 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 492 | +3.4% | PB | |
51 |
Karen Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 491 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
RAIN Siswanto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
53 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 483 | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 483 | +2.9% | SB | |
56 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
57 |
Claire XU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 479 | -2.0% | ||
58 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | – | ||
59 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 466 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 465 | +5.2% | PB | |
61 |
Courtney Coleman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
62 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 462 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 462 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Tiffany Korb
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 459 | – | ||
65 |
Emma Piascik
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 459 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 458 | – | ||
67 |
Sophia Giordano
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 454 | – | ||
68 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
69 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 449 | -3.8% | ||
70 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
71 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 445 | – | ||
72 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
73 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 441 | +4.8% | PB | |
74 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 441 | – | ||
75 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 440 | – | ||
76 |
Bella Weinstein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
77 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 432 | – | PB | |
78 |
Sophia Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 429 | +0.8% | PB | |
79 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
80 |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 424 | – | ||
81 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 417 | +3.6% | PB | |
82 |
Taylor Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 417 | -1.2% | ||
83 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 414 | +2.5% | SB | |
84 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 411 | – | PB | |
85 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
86 |
Kendall Gasner
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 398 | – | ||
87 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 398 | – | ||
88 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 353 | -1.6% | ||
89 |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
– |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |