Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
DJ Hwang
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Chase Nakamura
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Nick Nakaya
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Joshua-Ryan Lujan
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Nakakura
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kanoa Sawai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Ahia
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Edmund Shiu
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Luke Faurot
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Adrian Quinones
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Taiyo Endo
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 627 | ||
2 |
Alex Straw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | ||
3 |
DJ Hwang
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics | 579 | ||
4 |
Chase Nakamura
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 502 | PB | |
5 |
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 499 | ||
6 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 493 | ||
7 |
Nick Nakaya
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 493 | ||
8 |
Cameron Nakakura
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 488 | PB | |
9 |
Joshua-Ryan Lujan
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 480 | PB | |
10 |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 443 | ||
11 |
Edmund Shiu
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics | 434 | PB | |
12 |
Taiyo Endo
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 426 | PB | |
13 |
Adrian Quinones
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 422 | PB | |
14 |
Luke Faurot
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 420 | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Ahia
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 416 | PB | |
16 |
Kanoa Sawai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 412 | ||
17 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 402 | ||
18 |
Gregory Zukeran
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 397 | ||
19 |
Matthew Takai
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 389 | PB | |
20 |
Sean Duval-Arnould
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 380 | ||
21 |
Reimon Wada
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 365 | ||
22 |
Jacob Ramirez
West Oahu Aquatics
|
West Oahu Aquatics | 358 | ||
23 |
Marcel Truong-Chun
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 348 | PB | |
24 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 333 | PB | |
25 |
Walter Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 295 | ||
– |
Colin Happ
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
– |
Braysen Libed
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | NS | – |