Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talon Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jarod O'Brien
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Suleimani
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Nathaniel Adams
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Emili
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Alfano
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Spencer Holt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Law
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Hall
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Bryce Fox-icarro
Knik Aquatics
|
Knik Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Kwon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dan Lambert
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Lucas Wito
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Walch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Chung
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talon Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 690 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Alex Suleimani
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 667 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Jarod O'Brien
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Emili
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 626 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Spencer Holt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 724 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Alfano
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 610 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Nathaniel Adams
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 581 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Hall
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 591 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Dan Lambert
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 555 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Caleb Law
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 635 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Bryce Fox-icarro
Knik Aquatics
|
Knik Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Walch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kwon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Chung
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
16 |
Lucas Wito
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 511 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Palmer
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 577 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Horning
Knik Aquatics
|
Knik Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Carpenter
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 472 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Christopher Loudon
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
21 |
Reid Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 493 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ned Murphy
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nate Flores
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Minster
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 435 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dakota Olson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 512 | – | PB | |
26 |
Christopher Broker
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 414 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Miller
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Higgins
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 409 | -4.3% | ||
29 |
Harold Monroe
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
30 |
Nikolaus Bruce
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 373 | – | ||
31 |
Brady McGee
Knik Aquatics
|
Knik Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
32 |
Benjamin Sands
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 372 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tate Goering
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
34 |
Savaii Heaven
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 454 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
James Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 366 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Chastain
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 381 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Smith
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
38 |
Cameron Conley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 429 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Maurice Meiresonne
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 415 | – | PB | |
40 |
Raymie Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 396 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Hunter Reese
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 292 | -7.7% | ||
42 |
Wesley Dumm
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 323 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Brandon Fast
Knik Aquatics
|
Knik Aquatics | 222 | – | ||
44 |
Cameron Gossett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 235 | – | PB | |
45 |
Noah Kegley
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 235 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Clayton Arndt
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ion Sands
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | NS | – | – |