Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
James Huang
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bob Spichiger
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Joe Skimmons
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Luca DiCapua
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 701 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 690 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Ethan Navarro
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 677 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 662 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 661 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 659 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 656 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 791 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 764 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 728 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 713 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 712 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
James Huang
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 704 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 701 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Joe Skimmons
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 691 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 691 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 690 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 687 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Bob Spichiger
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Luca DiCapua
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 685 | +8.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Navarro
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 683 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 683 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 680 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 673 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 670 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 668 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 668 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 664 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 663 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 663 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 657 | – | ||
33 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 647 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 646 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 643 | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 643 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Wes Fales
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 642 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Adam Dias
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 638 | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
41 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
James Whaley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 636 | – | PB | |
43 |
Owen Gibson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Karsen Diepholz
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 636 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Chandler Amato
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 634 | – | ||
46 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 633 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Jarrod Schwesinger
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
48 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
50 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 629 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Rhys Hanley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 627 | +0.0% | PB | |
52 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 621 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | – | ||
55 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
56 |
Tyler Dalton
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 619 | – | PB | |
57 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 617 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Kint
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 617 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Jade Rice
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
60 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 612 | +5.3% | PB | |
61 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alexander Klippel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 607 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Nicholas Schrope
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 604 | – | ||
64 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | – | ||
65 |
Kyle Holman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 599 | +2.8% | PB | |
66 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 592 | +0.8% | SB | |
67 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ben Thomae
METS
|
METS | 584 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 579 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 578 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | -1.8% | ||
72 |
Brendan Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 571 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Michael Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 567 | -3.0% | ||
74 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 562 | – | ||
75 |
Kevin Santoro
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 557 | -2.8% | ||
76 |
Nicholas Giardiello
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 522 | – | ||
77 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 511 | – | ||
– |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | ||
– |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Murray
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – |