Site logo

Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Zugibe Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 48.98
856 +4.2% PB
2 Stephen Clendenin Blue Wave Swim Team logo 49.45
828
3 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logo 49.65
912 -1.3%
4 Elan Oumarov Matchpoint NYC logo 50.10
830 -0.6%
5 Keda Song Kingfish Swimming logo 50.22
824 0.0%
6 Colin Wright Williamsburg Aqu logo 50.41
787 0.0%
7 David Shakhnazarov Jersey Gators logo 50.49
778 -1.1%
8 Jacob Lubinski Eastern Express Swim Team logo 50.56
808 -0.4%
9 Ricards Fortels Jersey Gators logo 51.16
746 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Liam Cosgrove New Jersey Race Club logo 50.61
777 +1.1% SB
11 Zac Zwijacz Schenectady-Sara logo 50.83
795 +1.3% PB
12 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team logo 51.08
755 +1.0% PB
12 Auston Ramsay South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 51.08
755
14 Jake Otterbein Princeton logo 51.10
754 +3.1% PB
15 Hugh Robey NCAP logo 51.28
835 +0.9% PB
16 Jin Roh Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 51.42
734
17 Conor Mullin Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 51.47
765 -0.0%
18 Michael Dillane Caldwell Center Cyclones logo 51.77
718 +0.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Grant Levasseur Executive Swim C logo 51.16
751 PB
20 Gregory Krentsa Western Connecticut YMCA logo 51.42
734 +2.1% PB
21 Tristan So Central Connecticut Aquatics Team logo 51.51
735 0.0%
22 Nat Davenport Kingfish Swimming logo 51.77
723 +2.1% PB
23 Todd Thieroff Jersey Gators logo 51.96
742 +0.2% PB
24 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logo 52.20
792 -1.9%
25 SPENCER TRETTER M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 52.28
695 +2.3% PB
26 Tyler Ellis NCAP logo 52.40
722 -1.0%
27 Garrett Towne Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 52.95
697 +4.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Stephen Clendenin Blue Wave Swim Team logo 49.05
847 PB
2 Matt Zugibe Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 49.75
818 +2.7% PB
3 Elan Oumarov Matchpoint NYC logo 49.84
842 -0.1%
4 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logo 50.07
892 -2.2%
5 David Shakhnazarov Jersey Gators logo 50.16
794 -0.4%
6 Ricards Fortels Jersey Gators logo 50.59
773 PB
7 Keda Song Kingfish Swimming logo 50.61
806 -0.8%
8 Jacob Lubinski Eastern Express Swim Team logo 50.83
795 -1.0%
9 Colin Wright Williamsburg Aqu logo 50.89
764 -1.0%
10 Liam Cosgrove New Jersey Race Club logo 51.02
758 +0.3% SB
11 Jin Roh Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 51.20
745
12 Auston Ramsay South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 51.27
746
13 Hugh Robey NCAP logo 51.30
834 +0.9% PB
14 Jake Otterbein Princeton logo 51.34
743 +2.7% PB
15 Michael Dillane Caldwell Center Cyclones logo 51.40
735 +0.9% PB
16 Conor Mullin Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 51.51
763 -0.1%
17 Zac Zwijacz Schenectady-Sara logo 51.52
763 0.0%
18 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team logo 51.54
733 +0.1% PB
19 Gregory Krentsa Western Connecticut YMCA logo 51.64
724 +1.7% PB
20 Grant Levasseur Executive Swim C logo 51.72
725
21 Tristan So Central Connecticut Aquatics Team logo 51.76
723 -0.5%
22 Garrett Towne Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 51.95
743 +5.9% PB
23 SPENCER TRETTER M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 52.01
707 +2.8% PB
24 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logo 52.02
800 -1.5%
25 Tyler Ellis NCAP logo 52.05
738 -0.3%
25 Nat Davenport Kingfish Swimming logo 52.05
710 +1.6% PB
27 Todd Thieroff Jersey Gators logo 52.18
732 -0.2%
28 Dylan Chan Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 52.29
727 -1.2%
29 Alex Rastelli South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 52.35
691 -2.2%
30 Ryan Luu Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 52.37
690 +0.5% PB
31 Devin Truong NCAP logo 52.38
695 -1.7%
32 Jacob Baltaytis Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 52.40
722 +0.9% PB
33 Andrew Allen Executive Swim C logo 52.58
714 -1.5%
34 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 52.60
774
35 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 52.66
771 +0.8% PB
36 Matthew Magness Golden Ram Aquatics logo 52.80
765 -1.5%
36 Justin Chang Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 52.80
676 -1.9%
38 William Stevens NCAP logo 52.83
674 -0.4%
39 Benjamin Vantasel Williamsburg Aqu logo 52.84
669 -1.2%
40 Graham Novitch Rivertown Aquatics logo 52.95
669 -0.0%
41 Nicholas Fallows NCAP logo 53.00
667 PB
42 Tavis Siebert NEW YORK SHARKS logo 53.06
922 +0.8% PB
43 Trent Levasseur Executive Swim C logo 53.07
752 PB
44 David Chang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 53.12
690 +2.9% PB
45 Keir Uhlin Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 53.14
660 +0.0% PB
46 Calvin Cleworth Schenectady-Sara logo 53.15
655 -3.0%
47 Taylor Watson Williamsburg Aqu logo 53.16
688 +0.3% PB
48 Jared Bergan Golden Ram Aquatics logo 53.18
687 +1.9% PB
48 Jake Hewitt Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 53.18
654 +3.7% PB
50 Luka Zuric Three Village Swim Club logo 53.24
745 +1.7% PB
51 Michael Tirone Manhattan Makos logo 53.25
655 -1.4%
52 Jared Fruhwirth Golden Ram Aquatics logo 53.26
655 +3.3% PB
53 Michael Tartakovsky Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 53.27
654 PB
54 Nicholas Zhu Manhattan Makos logo 53.29
682 +0.1% PB
55 Graham Barrett South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 53.32
652 PB
56 Gabriel Mohlenbrok Matchpoint NYC logo 53.33
652 -0.0%
57 Ryan Ludemann Clinton Cudas logo 53.46
674 PB
58 Geoffrey Wells unattached 53.49
640 PB
59 Hunter Page Penn Jersey Aqua logo 53.50
644 +0.7% PB
60 Henry Mooers South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 53.53
643
60 Jeb Darhower Golden Ram Aquatics logo 53.53
671 -0.8%
62 Ryan Bugianesi JCC Bridgewater Tide logo 53.54
671 -0.4%
63 David Lindros Jersey Gators logo 53.56
670 -1.4%
63 Charles Nicholas Devilfish Aquatics logo 53.56
642 -1.7%
65 Alec Fatta Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 53.62
728 +1.9% PB
66 Matthew Chuang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 53.63
634 +2.8% PB
66 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 53.63
727 -1.9%
68 Kevin Kane Portland Porpoises logo 53.65
638 -0.4%
69 Nicholas Jones South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 53.66
665 -1.2%
69 Michael Gagion Rivertown Aquatics logo 53.66
637 +0.1% PB
71 COLLIN HANLON Eastern Express Swim Team logo 53.67
637 +0.3% PB
72 Maxwell Wersinger Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports logo 53.71
630 -0.4%
73 David He Three Village Swim Club logo 53.74
722 +0.2% PB
74 Hunter Klingener Seadragons swim club logo 53.77
661
74 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo 53.77
721 -0.9%
76 Nathaniel Bartalo Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports logo 53.79
627 -2.1%
77 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 53.81
781 PB
78 James Baker Golden Comets Swim Club logo 53.84
629 +2.7% PB
78 Adam Liu West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 53.84
629 -0.8%
78 Jacob Branchflower Western Connecticut YMCA logo 53.84
624 PB
81 Daniel Lee Team Suffolk logo 53.86
657 -0.3%
82 Jalen Ramjohn Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 53.88
716 -1.4%
83 Vincent Ye Golden Ram Aquatics logo 53.92
776 +1.1% PB
84 Jackson Kish M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 53.94
620 -0.4%
85 Austin Dodd Fox Swim Club logo 53.95
713
86 Michael Bushnell Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 54.06
648 -1.6%
87 Greg Afolabi-Brown Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 54.08
619 0.0%
88 Austin Gentry NCAP logo 54.09
707 -2.2%
89 Christian Farricker Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 54.16
704 -1.0%
90 Nicholas Adams Seadragons swim club logo 54.19
614 +1.5% PB
91 Logan Lamb Executive Swim C logo 54.33
608 +2.2% PB
92 Alexander Steger Pine Richland Aq logo 54.34
696 -1.3%
93 Keegan Drew Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 54.37
694 +1.9% PB
94 Edward Cho Waverunners logo 54.40
862
94 Harris Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 54.40
600 +0.1% SB
96 Charles Hewitt JCC Bridgewater Tide logo 54.48
690 -0.4%
97 Tristan Dixon Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 54.51
600 +1.8% PB
98 Theodore Jagodits Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 54.53
627
99 Nathan Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 54.60
624 -0.2%
100 Caleb Bergstrom Eastern Express Swim Team logo 54.62
684 -1.0%
101 Andrew Smith NCAP logo 54.63
683 +0.6% PB
101 Michael Zhong X-Cel Swimming logo 54.63
623 -1.1%
103 Colby Chung Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 54.68
681 +0.7% PB
104 John Fimmano Panther Aquatic Club logo 54.72
619 -1.9%
105 Jaq Leon Williamsburg Aqu logo 54.74
590 -1.0%
106 Ian Vollmer NCAP logo 54.79
676 -0.8%
107 Wylie Greeson Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 54.87
612
108 Alexandre LaBossiere NCAP logo 54.89
672 -0.8%
109 Kyle Barry Team Suffolk logo 54.98
579 -0.9%
110 Michael Mccarthy LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 55.01
578 +0.1% PB
111 Luke Stewart Swim Seventy logo 55.05
665 -2.4%
112 Peter Warshaw Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 55.18
599 -0.9%
113 Charles Roth Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 55.21
570 -3.2%
113 Timothy Rokos Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 55.21
565 +1.7% PB
115 Jeffrey Ragatz Western Connecticut YMCA logo 55.36
563
116 JOSEPH BOZZI Jersey Gators logo 55.43
588
117 Patrick Idank The Atlantic Club logo 55.45
709
118 Bradley Torrington York Swim Club (VA) logo 55.47
558
119 Pete Jinapin Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 55.68
578 -3.0%
120 Matthew Whoriskey Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 55.85
542 -0.9%
122 Gabe Moreno Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 56.22
527
123 Ronald Cullen Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 56.24
526
124 Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks logo 56.35
671 +7.1% PB
125 Oliver Shackley Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 56.51
515
126 Dylan Mckelvey Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 56.61
506 -0.4%
127 Ryan Franklin Frederick Area Swim Team logo 57.07
487 -0.8%
128 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logo 57.44
564 +1.4% PB
129 Juan Peticco Newburgh Sharks logo 58.76
425 +5.4% PB
130 Tyler Zanki Bergen Barracudas logo 58.86
416
Diego Morales Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo DQ
Joseph Owen Perks West Hartford Aquatic Team logo DQ
Steven Thalblum NCAP logo NS
Christian Chiang X-Cel Swimming logo NS

Filters