Site logo

Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jason Arthur Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:48.47
887 -0.3%
2 Stephen Clendenin Blue Wave Swim Team logoBlue Wave Swim Team 1:50.25
843 PB
3 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 1:51.55
849 -0.7%
4 Oleksandr Bezuglyy Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:51.63
810 +1.8% PB
5 John McIntyre Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 1:53.62
800
6 Stefan Garbee Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 1:54.45
781 -0.1%
7 Keda Song Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:54.79
785 -1.3%
8 Gregory McCarthy Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:55.48
769 +0.4% PB
9 David Shakhnazarov Jersey Gators logoJersey Gators 2:03.51
549 -7.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Matt Zugibe Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:53.90
794 -2.4%
11 Zac Zwijacz Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:55.31
773 -1.5%
12 Grant Levasseur Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:56.51
734
13 Steven Thalblum NCAP logoNCAP 1:56.59
790 -0.4%
14 Evan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 1:56.98
735 -4.2%
15 Hugh Robey NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.40
726 +1.3% PB
16 Colin Wright Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 1:57.55
711 -2.5%
17 Jin Roh Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:57.64
673
18 Andrew Allen Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:02.45
617 -4.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Graham Barrett South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 1:55.75
752 PB
20 Devin Truong NCAP logoNCAP 1:56.19
742 +1.7% SB
21 Auston Ramsay South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 1:56.26
740 +0.3% PB
22 Daniel Milburn NCAP logoNCAP 1:58.64
699 +0.8% PB
23 Ian Vollmer NCAP logoNCAP 1:58.90
738 +0.4% PB
24 Jaq Leon Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 1:59.12
677 +0.8% PB
25 Edward Cho Waverunners logoWaverunners 1:59.21
902
26 Luke DeVore NCAP logoNCAP 2:00.64
700 +1.3% PB
27 Trent Levasseur Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:02.93
652 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jason Arthur Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:49.06
872 -0.9%
2 Stephen Clendenin Blue Wave Swim Team logoBlue Wave Swim Team 1:49.43
863 PB
3 Ross Bernstein JCC Bridgewater Tide logoJCC Bridgewater Tide 1:52.91
817 0.0%
4 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 1:53.29
808 -2.3%
5 Oleksandr Bezuglyy Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:53.67
763 -0.0%
6 David Shakhnazarov Jersey Gators logoJersey Gators 1:54.49
744 0.0%
7 John McIntyre Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 1:54.83
773
8 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:55.00
826 -3.5%
9 Stefan Garbee Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 1:55.07
767 -0.6%
10 Gregory McCarthy Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:55.14
777 +0.7% PB
11 Keda Song Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:55.21
775 -1.7%
12 Doug Quagliato JCC Bridgewater Tide logoJCC Bridgewater Tide 1:55.31
725 0.0%
13 Matt Zugibe Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:55.71
752 -4.0%
14 Jake Otterbein Princeton logoPrinceton 1:55.76
751
15 Zac Zwijacz Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:55.88
760 -2.0%
16 Evan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 1:55.89
760 -3.2%
17 Ariel Okhtenberg Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:56.10
707 +2.5% SB
18 Tristan So Central Connecticut Aquatics Team logoCentral Connecticut Aquatics Team 1:56.38
737 0.0%
19 Christian Farricker Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:56.68
788 -0.7%
20 Jasper Jurman Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:56.72
730 -1.5%
21 SPENCER TRETTER M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:56.78
692 +0.5% PB
22 Hunter Klingener Seadragons swim club logoSeadragons swim club 1:56.87
738 -2.4%
23 Jin Roh Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:56.88
690
24 Colin Wright Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 1:57.33
716 -2.3%
25 Grant Levasseur Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:57.40
715
26 Hugh Robey NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.43
725 +1.2% PB
27 Michael Tirone Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:57.52
712 -0.6%
28 Andrew Allen Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:57.56
722 -0.1%
29 Steven Thalblum NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.68
765 -1.4%
30 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:58.04
757 +0.0% PB
31 Auston Ramsay South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 1:58.06
700 -1.3%
32 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:58.09
822 -1.7%
33 Devin Truong NCAP logoNCAP 1:58.13
698 +0.1% SB
34 Elan Oumarov Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:58.23
708 +3.4% PB
35 Brandon Amthor Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports logoSharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports 1:58.25
707 +0.1% PB
36 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:58.27
752
37 Jaq Leon Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 1:58.36
693 +1.4% PB
38 Ryan Lee Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 1:58.52
747 -0.7%
39 Graham Barrett South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 1:58.88
682
40 Matthew Magness Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:58.90
738 -3.3%
41 Daniel Milburn NCAP logoNCAP 1:59.09
689 +0.4% PB
42 Jacob Baltaytis Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:59.11
688 0.0%
43 Jacob Lubinski Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 1:59.20
686 -2.8%
44 Trent Levasseur Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.40
727 PB
44 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:59.40
727 +1.4% PB
46 Charles Hewitt JCC Bridgewater Tide logoJCC Bridgewater Tide 1:59.41
727 +2.1% PB
46 Henry Hu Panther Aquatic Club logoPanther Aquatic Club 1:59.41
682 -0.8%
48 Edward Cho Waverunners logoWaverunners 1:59.42
897
49 Jared Fruhwirth Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:59.56
667 -0.1%
50 William Cho Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:59.59
678 +3.2% PB
51 Luka Zuric Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:59.67
722 +0.3% PB
52 Daniel Lee Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:59.82
673 -1.5%
53 Luke DeVore NCAP logoNCAP 1:59.86
717 +2.0% PB
54 Eric King Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 1:59.94
623
55 Matthew Mastroianni Glastonbury Swim logoGlastonbury Swim 2:00.08
667 -2.9%
56 John Sita NCAP logoNCAP 2:00.09
667 -1.4%
57 Alex Taber Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 2:00.15
654
58 Ian Vollmer NCAP logoNCAP 2:00.24
709 -0.7%
59 David Bravo Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 2:00.38
650 -2.0%
60 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 2:00.45
705 +0.8% PB
61 Nat Davenport Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:00.52
647 -0.6%
62 Jack Lanphear M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:00.57
610 -4.5%
63 Connor Din Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:00.59
702
64 Jack Fergus Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 2:00.65
644 -2.3%
65 Colin Merrill Aquabears logoAquabears 2:00.79
652
66 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 2:00.81
652 -0.6%
67 Alexander Leaman Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:00.83
651 PB
68 Dylan Chan Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 2:00.85
651
69 Patrick Kuhlkin NCAP logoNCAP 2:00.86
761 -0.3%
70 Ryan Bugianesi JCC Bridgewater Tide logoJCC Bridgewater Tide 2:00.87
650 -1.2%
71 COLLIN HANLON Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 2:00.89
639 +0.7% SB
72 Tavis Siebert NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 2:00.92
864 -1.0%
73 William Sullivan Panther Aquatic Club logoPanther Aquatic Club 2:00.98
648 -1.4%
74 Phillip Wong Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:01.13
634 PB
75 Justin Meyn Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 2:01.18
754 +0.6% PB
76 Kyle Brown Aquabears logoAquabears 2:01.19
858
77 Ryan Hutcherson NCAP logoNCAP 2:01.30
686 -0.4%
78 Connor Doyle Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 2:01.41
639 -2.7%
79 Tyler Zanki Bergen Barracudas logoBergen Barracudas 2:01.55
589 +5.2% SB
80 John Mosier Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 2:01.59
588 +2.3% SB
81 Charlie Palsho Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 2:01.60
680 -0.4%
82 Hunter Kim Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 2:01.75
846 +1.0% PB
83 Conrad Molinaro Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:01.76
676 -1.8%
84 Luke Stewart Swim Seventy logoSwim Seventy 2:02.05
670 -2.7%
85 Spencer Moran Omni Swim Club logoOmni Swim Club 2:02.19
622 PB
86 Harper Coleman Golden Comets Swim Club logoGolden Comets Swim Club 2:02.60
567 +3.3% PB
87 Nicholas Zhu Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 2:02.64
613 -1.1%
88 John Rinald West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 2:02.81
563 PB
89 Kyle Hrabovsky M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:03.09
557 +0.3% PB
90 Gabe Moreno Merritt Athletic Swimming logoMerritt Athletic Swimming 2:03.17
591 -1.3%
91 Zachary Rosenthal Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:03.40
597 +0.6% PB
92 Alex Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 2:03.42
597 -0.8%
93 Jack Donnelly Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 2:03.61
582 0.0%
94 Joseph Conway Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:03.63
546 -3.4%
95 Miles Hamberg Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 2:03.67
581 -3.3%
96 Taylor Watson Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 2:03.75
590 -5.3%
97 Ryan Mcloughlin Newburgh Sharks logoNewburgh Sharks 2:03.93
540 -1.2%
98 Ethan Weiland JCC Bridgewater Tide logoJCC Bridgewater Tide 2:04.14
536 +1.2% PB
99 William Stevens NCAP logoNCAP 2:04.21
570
100 Richard Gentry Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:04.25
624 -2.1%
101 Pete Jinapin Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 2:04.31
579 -1.3%
102 Carson Stevens NCAP logoNCAP 2:04.33
578 -2.4%
103 Timothy Fagan Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:04.53
619 -1.2%
104 Blake Jamilkowski Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 2:04.74
570 +0.4% PB
105 Ryan Boll Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 2:05.16
550 -0.7%
106 Joey Turi NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.36
546 -6.4%
107 Chris Mcheffey New Jersey Race Club logoNew Jersey Race Club 2:05.55
554 +3.3% PB
108 Nicholas Fallows NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.66
540
109 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:05.88
591 +2.3% PB
110 Michael Krigeris X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 2:06.07
651
111 Max Verheyen Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 2:06.11
586 -2.3%
112 Andrew Bunt Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logoMonmouth Barracudas Swim Club 2:06.32
527 PB
113 Daniel Adayev Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 2:06.81
518 -0.6%
114 Michael Li Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 2:08.88
478 -2.8%
115 Jake Bumgarner M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:09.26
437 -7.5%
John Stauffer Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team NS
Eric Tong X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming NS
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association NS