Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 22 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
William Powers
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
James Simone
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 15 | +9.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Lequang
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jesse Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
John Stauffer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 10 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Eric Zimmerman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Crist
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ruslan Gabidoulline
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 5 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Christian Farricker
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 3 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Eric Lu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Douglas
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Jacob Rosner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
EJ EPPINGER
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Nick Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Ehran Hodes
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Sebastian Jacome
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Griffin Taylor
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | – | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Dawson Stout
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Larry Guindine
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Zachary Beucler
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
37 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | – | ||
39 |
Connor Demitz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Whiting
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Macdonald
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |