Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Dinunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 19 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 18 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 17 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 16 | – | ||
6 |
William Powers
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 15 | – | ||
7 |
James Simone
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Doug Quagliato
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Jesse Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Lequang
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Stauffer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 6 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Eric Lu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
James Baker
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Crist
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Ruslan Gabidoulline
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Ian Macdonald
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
EJ EPPINGER
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sebastian Jacome
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Eric Zimmerman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Matthew Mattera
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Rosner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Ehran Hodes
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
36 |
James Cummings
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Connor Demitz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – |