Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean O'Connor
Grafton
|
Grafton | JR | 135 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Nickodem
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SR | 113 | – | ||
3 |
Owen Carr
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | JR | 107 | +10.9% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Riesterer
Chilton
|
Chilton | JR | 98 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Starr
Grafton
|
Grafton | FR | 97 | +7.8% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Bote
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | JR | 82 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Huyler
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SR | 81 | – | ||
8 |
Nolan Olson
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | JR | 66 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Avery Turnquist
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | SR | 58 | ||
10 |
Ashton Arnold
Kiel
|
Kiel | FR | 51 | ||
11 |
Jordan Marshall
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 47 | ||
12 |
Isaac Koehler
Chilton
|
Chilton | FR | 46 | ||
13 |
Ben Nichols
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | JR | 45 | ||
14 |
Chris Neil
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | FR | 40 | ||
15 |
Josiah Locke
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | JR | 33 | ||
16 |
Ezra Jun
Saint Johns Academy
|
Saint Johns Academy | FR | 25 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacob Westphalen
Kiel
|
Kiel | SR | 19 | ||
18 |
Jonny Bischoff
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | JR | 17 | ||
19 |
Grace Rowley
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | SO | – | ||
20 |
Nate McCarthy
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | – | ||
21 |
Bobby Albrightson
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | FR | – | ||
22 |
Emily Lu
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | SO | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean O'Connor
Grafton
|
Grafton | JR | 127 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Nickodem
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SR | 109 | – | ||
3 |
Eli Riesterer
Chilton
|
Chilton | JR | 102 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Carr
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | JR | 89 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Starr
Grafton
|
Grafton | FR | 85 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Huyler
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SR | 75 | – | ||
7 |
Josh Bote
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | JR | 71 | – | ||
8 |
Nolan Olson
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | JR | 59 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Nichols
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | JR | 57 | – | ||
10 |
Avery Turnquist
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | SR | 52 | – | ||
11 |
Ashton Arnold
Kiel
|
Kiel | FR | 50 | – | ||
12 |
Isaac Koehler
Chilton
|
Chilton | FR | 43 | – | ||
13 |
Josiah Locke
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | JR | 37 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Marshall
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 37 | – | ||
15 |
Jonny Bischoff
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | JR | 28 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Westphalen
Kiel
|
Kiel | SR | 25 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Neil
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | FR | 15 | – | ||
18 |
Ezra Jun
Saint Johns Academy
|
Saint Johns Academy | FR | 13 | – | ||
19 |
Bobby Albrightson
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Nate McCarthy
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Emily Lu
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
Grace Rowley
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | SO | – | – |