Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean O'Connor
Grafton
|
Grafton | JR | 123 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Thompson
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Carr
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kipp Dietrich
Kiel
|
Kiel | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Herlache
Grafton
|
Grafton | JR | 96 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin/Green Lake
|
Berlin/Green Lake | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Geiser
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bo Geiger
Chilton
|
Chilton | FR | 89 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charles DeMerit
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | JR | 84 | ||
10 |
Jacob Wine
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | 72 | ||
11 |
Ian McConnaha
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 71 | ||
12 |
Will Hartman
Sturgeon Bay
|
Sturgeon Bay | SR | 70 | PB | |
13 |
EVAN SMITH
Sturgeon Bay
|
Sturgeon Bay | SO | 62 | ||
14 |
Ian Tyree
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SR | 58 | ||
15 |
Graeme Biskobing
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SO | 51 | ||
16 |
Evan Landry
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 51 | ||
16 |
Jack Walch
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SR | 51 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Logan Holbrook
Sturgeon Bay
|
Sturgeon Bay | SO | 44 | ||
19 |
Wyatt Roller
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | FR | 40 | ||
20 |
Ben Berger
Chilton
|
Chilton | SO | 39 | ||
21 |
Andy Weigel
Two Rivers/Roncalli
|
Two Rivers/Roncalli | SO | 35 | ||
22 |
Michael Pedersen
Saint Johns Academy
|
Saint Johns Academy | SR | 33 | ||
23 |
Benjamin Molitor
Kiel
|
Kiel | JR | 27 | ||
24 |
Dominic Dicarlo
Sturgeon Bay
|
Sturgeon Bay | SR | 6 |
Name | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Fischer Vickers
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | JR | ||
26 |
Jose Hinojosa
Saint Johns Academy
|
Saint Johns Academy | FR | ||
27 |
David Baltazar
Saint Johns Academy
|
Saint Johns Academy | SR |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean O'Connor
Grafton
|
Grafton | JR | 124 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kipp Dietrich
Kiel
|
Kiel | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Thompson
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin/Green Lake
|
Berlin/Green Lake | FR | 94 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Carr
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | JR | 91 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bo Geiger
Chilton
|
Chilton | FR | 87 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Geiser
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | JR | 77 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Herlache
Grafton
|
Grafton | JR | 75 | – | ||
9 |
Will Hartman
Sturgeon Bay
|
Sturgeon Bay | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ian McConnaha
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 69 | – | ||
11 |
Charles DeMerit
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | JR | 60 | – | ||
12 |
Graeme Biskobing
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SO | 55 | – | ||
13 |
Evan Landry
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 53 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Tyree
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SR | 50 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Wine
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | 49 | – | ||
16 |
EVAN SMITH
Sturgeon Bay
|
Sturgeon Bay | SO | 48 | – | ||
17 |
Logan Holbrook
Sturgeon Bay
|
Sturgeon Bay | SO | 43 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Berger
Chilton
|
Chilton | SO | 42 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Walch
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SR | 33 | – | ||
20 |
Andy Weigel
Two Rivers/Roncalli
|
Two Rivers/Roncalli | SO | 31 | – | ||
21 |
Benjamin Molitor
Kiel
|
Kiel | JR | 28 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Pedersen
Saint Johns Academy
|
Saint Johns Academy | SR | 20 | – | ||
23 |
Wyatt Roller
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | FR | 20 | – | ||
24 |
Dominic Dicarlo
Sturgeon Bay
|
Sturgeon Bay | SR | 11 | – | ||
25 |
Fischer Vickers
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | JR | 5 | – | ||
26 |
Jose Hinojosa
Saint Johns Academy
|
Saint Johns Academy | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
David Baltazar
Saint Johns Academy
|
Saint Johns Academy | SR | – | – |