Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Colin Duffy
DFAC
|
DFAC | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Drew Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Mee
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Richard Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jon Vanveen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Guentherman
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Phillips
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bailey Bleser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jeff Nebel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Derzay
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Chan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Chris George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
BEN Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +8.1% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Gupton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Litzau
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.2% | PB |