Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Woida
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | 118 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Shawn Brown
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | 112 | +14.5% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Teplin
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 111 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Nixdorf
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | 104 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cal Hartt
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | JR | 98 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Meyer
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SR | 96 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brian Daniels
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | FR | 96 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Decker
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | FR | 91 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Bailey
West Bend East
|
West Bend East | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cooper Hletko
West Bend East
|
West Bend East | JR | 85 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Gao
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 81 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Woods
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | 71 | – | ||
13 |
Cory Maxwell
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SO | 69 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Colt Galecki
Watertown
|
Watertown | JR | 67 | – | ||
15 |
Corbin Ross
Milwaukee King
|
Milwaukee King | SR | 61 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | FR | 60 | +8.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Polaski
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | SR | 60 | ||
18 |
Sahil Dutta
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 55 | PB | |
19 |
Ismail Hassan
Milwaukee King
|
Milwaukee King | JR | 29 | ||
20 |
Alex Nell
Watertown
|
Watertown | SR | 14 | ||
21 |
Cole Haucke
Beaver Dam
|
Beaver Dam | JR | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Zach Meyer
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SR | – | – | |||
1 |
Shawn Brown
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | 118 | +15.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Nicholas Woida
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | 116 | +4.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Drew Nixdorf
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | 105 | +8.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Zachary Teplin
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 104 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Brian Daniels
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | FR | 94 | +5.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Cal Hartt
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | JR | 92 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
Joseph Decker
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | FR | 89 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Tyler Gao
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 86 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Josh Woods
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | 79 | – | |||
11 |
Matthew Bailey
West Bend East
|
West Bend East | SO | 76 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | FR | 69 | +10.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Cooper Hletko
West Bend East
|
West Bend East | JR | 66 | – | |||
14 |
Corbin Ross
Milwaukee King
|
Milwaukee King | SR | 66 | – | |||
15 |
Cory Maxwell
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SO | 61 | +2.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Ryan Polaski
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | SR | 61 | – | |||
17 |
Sahil Dutta
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 56 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Colt Galecki
Watertown
|
Watertown | JR | 53 | – | |||
19 |
Ismail Hassan
Milwaukee King
|
Milwaukee King | JR | 33 | – | |||
20 |
Alex Nell
Watertown
|
Watertown | SR | 5 | – | |||
21 |
Cole Haucke
Beaver Dam
|
Beaver Dam | JR | – | – |