Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Wrassman
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | 120 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Nixdorf
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | 111 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 111 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Murphy
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | 100 | – | PB | |
6 |
Siddhant Jain
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | 94 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Cameron
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | FR | 93 | +10.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jarod Meffert
West Bend East
|
West Bend East | JR | 84 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joey Rampolla
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | SR | 80 | – | PB | |
10 |
Henry Lutz
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | SO | 67 | – | ||
11 |
Cory Maxwell
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SO | 67 | +8.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jeromy Lofy
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SO | 63 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Hoppe
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SR | 54 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Anker
Milwaukee King
|
Milwaukee King | SR | 48 | – | ||
15 |
Vincent DeLeo
Milwaukee King
|
Milwaukee King | SO | 42 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Lampe
Watertown
|
Watertown | FR | 36 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cole Haucke
Beaver Dam
|
Beaver Dam | JR | 27 | PB | |
18 |
Sean McCarthy
Watertown
|
Watertown | JR | 19 | ||
19 |
Ryan Almeida
Beaver Dam
|
Beaver Dam | FR | – | ||
20 |
Caleb Rivera
Milwaukee Madison Academic
|
Milwaukee Madison Academic | FR | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Siddhant Jain
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | – | – | |||
1 |
Tyler Wrassman
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | 119 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SR | 118 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Drew Nixdorf
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | 113 | +8.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 107 | +2.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Ethan Murphy
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | 105 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Connor Cameron
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | FR | 79 | +6.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Cory Maxwell
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SO | 76 | +11.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Jarod Meffert
West Bend East
|
West Bend East | JR | 73 | – | |||
10 |
Joey Rampolla
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | SR | 72 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Henry Lutz
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | SO | 62 | – | |||
12 |
Jeromy Lofy
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SO | 56 | – | |||
13 |
Jacob Hoppe
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SR | 51 | – | |||
14 |
Daniel Anker
Milwaukee King
|
Milwaukee King | SR | 46 | – | |||
15 |
Vincent DeLeo
Milwaukee King
|
Milwaukee King | SO | 43 | – | |||
16 |
Cole Haucke
Beaver Dam
|
Beaver Dam | JR | 35 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Sean McCarthy
Watertown
|
Watertown | JR | 34 | – | |||
18 |
Nathan Lampe
Watertown
|
Watertown | FR | 20 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Ryan Almeida
Beaver Dam
|
Beaver Dam | FR | – | – | |||
20 |
Caleb Rivera
Milwaukee Madison Academic
|
Milwaukee Madison Academic | FR | – | – |