Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Davis
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SO | 125 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 120 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Waukesha North Co-Op
|
Waukesha North Co-Op | FR | 113 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 108 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Derzay
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 94 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Evan Slonac
Muskego
|
Muskego | FR | 87 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Auggie Brenzel
New Berlin West
|
New Berlin West | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Sargent
Marinette
|
Marinette | JR | 83 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leo Ehrlich
Marinette
|
Marinette | SR | 83 | ||
10 |
Brandon Lundy
West Allis Central
|
West Allis Central | JR | 46 | ||
11 |
Mitchell Weiss
New Berlin West
|
New Berlin West | SO | 42 | PB | |
12 |
Zane Grundman
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial | FR | 32 | ||
13 |
Kyle Pavek
West Allis Central
|
West Allis Central | JR | 29 | ||
14 |
Owen Feest
Milwaukee Pulaski
|
Milwaukee Pulaski | FR | 28 | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Schill
Milwaukee Hamilton
|
Milwaukee Hamilton | FR | – | ||
16 |
Avery Sprangers
Milwaukee Riverside Univ
|
Milwaukee Riverside Univ | FR | – |
Name | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Oscar Sprangers
Milwaukee Riverside Univ
|
Milwaukee Riverside Univ | SR | ||
18 |
Felipe Estrada
Milwaukee Hamilton
|
Milwaukee Hamilton | SR |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 125 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ben Davis
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SO | 109 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Derzay
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 102 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 101 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Waukesha North Co-Op
|
Waukesha North Co-Op | FR | 94 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Sargent
Marinette
|
Marinette | JR | 81 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Slonac
Muskego
|
Muskego | FR | 73 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Leo Ehrlich
Marinette
|
Marinette | SR | 67 | – | ||
9 |
Auggie Brenzel
New Berlin West
|
New Berlin West | SR | 64 | – | ||
10 |
Brandon Lundy
West Allis Central
|
West Allis Central | JR | 48 | – | ||
11 |
Zane Grundman
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial | FR | 48 | – | ||
12 |
Mitchell Weiss
New Berlin West
|
New Berlin West | SO | 38 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Pavek
West Allis Central
|
West Allis Central | JR | 31 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Feest
Milwaukee Pulaski
|
Milwaukee Pulaski | FR | 25 | – | PB | |
15 |
Oscar Sprangers
Milwaukee Riverside Univ
|
Milwaukee Riverside Univ | SR | – | – | ||
16 |
Avery Sprangers
Milwaukee Riverside Univ
|
Milwaukee Riverside Univ | FR | – | – | ||
17 |
Sebastian Schill
Milwaukee Hamilton
|
Milwaukee Hamilton | FR | – | – | ||
18 |
Felipe Estrada
Milwaukee Hamilton
|
Milwaukee Hamilton | SR | – | – |