Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 55.40
968 -0.8%
2 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 56.56
892 -0.4%
3 Weston Credit WEST Swim Club logo 56.88
845 -1.3%
4 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logo 57.12
870 -2.3%
5 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 58.15
794 -1.2%
6 Michael Peters Fox Valley Swim Team logo 58.69
773 -2.1%
7 Bryan Ellig Fox Valley Swim Team logo 58.85
802 +2.5% PB
8 Jimmy Dooley Patriot (IL) logo 58.98
737 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Colton Stogner unattached 57.91
868 PB
10 Chris Phillips Lyons Swim Club logo 58.14
770 -2.2%
11 Nate Reiff Patriot (IL) logo 58.77
770 -0.3%
12 Harrison Fudge Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 58.90
800 +0.0% SB
13 Gary Rockwood West Chicago Sharks logo 59.56
775 -0.5%
14 Cooper Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.19
716 -1.3%
15 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.47
740 PB
16 Allen Tran HPAC logo 1:01.65
636 -2.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Nick Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 58.76
771 +2.1% PB
18 Michael Walsh WEST Swim Club logo 59.57
804 +0.1% PB
19 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.64
801 +1.4% PB
20 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logo 59.65
771 -0.1%
21 James Ryan Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 59.78
707 -2.0%
22 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logo 1:00.09
755 -0.3%
23 Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:00.31
686
24 Ryan Wood Redbird Swim Club logo 1:00.82
667 -0.1%
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Nepomuceno Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:00.79
758
2 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logo 1:01.04
719 -2.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 55.90
948 -1.7%
2 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 56.24
905 +0.2% PB
3 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logo 56.98
875 -2.0%
4 Weston Credit WEST Swim Club logo 57.55
818 -2.5%
5 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 57.66
814 -0.4%
6 Bryan Ellig Fox Valley Swim Team logo 58.49
816 +3.1% PB
7 Michael Peters Fox Valley Swim Team logo 58.69
773 -2.1%
8 Jimmy Dooley Patriot (IL) logo 58.95
738 -0.6%
9 Harrison Fudge Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 59.02
796 -0.2%
10 Colton Stogner unattached 59.09
822
11 Gary Rockwood West Chicago Sharks logo 59.50
777 -0.4%
12 Chris Phillips Lyons Swim Club logo 59.54
716 -4.7%
13 Nate Reiff Patriot (IL) logo 59.65
736 -1.8%
14 Allen Tran HPAC logo 59.71
709 +0.9% SB
15 Cooper Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 59.76
732 -0.6%
16 Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logo 59.89
702
16 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 59.89
762 PB
18 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logo 59.95
760 -0.6%
19 Ryan Wood Redbird Swim Club logo 59.98
699 +1.2% PB
20 James Ryan Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:00.00
698 -2.4%
21 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logo 1:00.02
757 -0.2%
22 Nick Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.03
722 +0.0% PB
23 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:00.06
785 +0.7% PB
24 Michael Walsh WEST Swim Club logo 1:00.07
785 -0.8%
25 Joel Bottarini Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:00.09
720 -0.5%
26 Grant Streid Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:00.15
717 +2.0% PB
27 Joshua Nepomuceno Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:00.30
776
28 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logo 1:00.30
747 -1.6%
29 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo 1:00.50
739 +2.2% PB
29 Benjamin Martinez Northwestern Uni logo 1:00.50
704 +0.3% PB
31 Edward Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:00.65
763
32 Andy Hobar Palatine Park District logo 1:00.73
696 +1.1% PB
33 Wiktor Poznachowski Sullivan Blue Dolphins logo 1:00.81
692
34 Collin Brady Redbird Swim Club logo 1:00.95
687 -0.2%
34 Kai Motoyama Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:00.95
687 -0.7%
36 AJ Quinn Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:01.11
656 -0.5%
37 Adam Schroeder North Aquatics Club logo 1:01.23
677 -3.5%
38 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 1:01.29
739 +2.0% PB
39 Gabe Jezierski Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:01.30
674 -4.9%
40 Ethan Lim YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:01.32
709 -2.5%
40 Kelvin Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:01.32
673 +1.2% PB
42 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logo 1:01.37
736 -0.5%
43 Satyajit Arcot Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:01.42
670 -0.9%
44 Davis Meyn Palatine Park District logo 1:01.45
704 -1.8%
45 Cody Heckendorf Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:01.47
668 +1.7% SB
46 Dylan Comiskey WEST Swim Club logo 1:01.55
700 -2.8%
47 Alexander Schillinger Palatine Park District logo 1:01.56
700 -2.0%
48 Kacper Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 1:01.70
659 PB
49 Frank Errichiello WEST Swim Club logo 1:01.78
692 +1.1% PB
50 Thaddeus Thompson St Charles Swim Team logo 1:01.79
691 -0.2%
51 Matthew Terrian Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:01.84
719 -1.5%
52 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 1:02.04
682 -3.8%
53 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 1:02.10
709 -0.6%
54 Hayden Wiest Palos Area Swim logo 1:02.16
617
55 Samuel Dotson HPAC logo 1:02.18
617 +0.4% PB
56 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 1:02.30
672
57 Nick Konstantos Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:02.49
665 -0.8%
58 Gabriel Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 1:02.50
665 -1.5%
59 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:02.51
963 +4.3% PB
60 Joseph Reiter St Charles Swim Team logo 1:02.52
664 PB
61 Ryan Hammond Lyons Swim Club logo 1:02.53
629 -2.2%
62 Matt Benge Express Swim Team logo 1:02.62
626 -0.4%
63 Will McDonald Maverick Swim Club logo 1:02.71
622 -1.8%
64 Timothy Madigan Lyons Swim Club logo 1:02.76
620 -1.8%
65 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:02.88
681
66 Yoochan Lee Palatine Park District logo 1:02.90
749 -1.4%
67 Colin Onak Lockport Homer Swim Club logo 1:03.13
672 -1.2%
67 Tyler Homann Sullivan Blue Dolphins logo 1:03.13
642 -2.0%
69 Ethan Schonfeld Glenbrook Aquatics logo 1:03.25
638 -2.9%
70 Kieran Murphy St Charles Swim Team logo 1:03.29
636
71 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo 1:03.32
600 PB
72 Kacper Sobotka Six Point Aquati logo 1:03.36
634 -1.8%
73 Patrick Cox Swift Aquatics logo 1:03.57
591 -2.0%
74 Jeffrey Bishop New Trier Aquatics logo 1:03.76
584 -1.5%
75 Zachary Boveri Scout Aquatics logo 1:03.88
580 -1.4%
76 John Costello WEST Swim Club logo 1:04.11
607 -3.4%
77 Garrett Schrock Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:04.16
605
78 Jakub Mysliwiec Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:04.23
568 -2.1%
79 Jake Pors Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:04.25
602 PB
80 Andy Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:04.46
624
81 Matthew Ebert West Chicago Sharks logo 1:04.64
588 -1.0%
82 Alex Schlipman Sheridan Swim Team logo 1:05.38
527
Dan Lynch WEST Swim Club logo NS
Kyle Noel Patriot (IL) logo NS
Andrew Lindburg YMCA Flying Fish logo NS
Daniel Ng Patriot (IL) logo NS