Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Matt Reed
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joel Erickson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Seroni
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 6 | – | ||
12 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Eamonn Keenan
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
18 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 748 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 693 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 722 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Staver
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
23 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 628 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Ben Johnston
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 867 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
3 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 836 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 805 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 757 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 783 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 753 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Reed
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 749 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 768 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joel Erickson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 764 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 763 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 793 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 791 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Nick Seroni
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 757 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keegan Paulson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | PB | |
18 |
Peter Schopen
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 720 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eamonn Keenan
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 719 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Cranfill
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 719 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Noah Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 697 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 732 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Kacper Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 731 | – | PB | |
25 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
26 |
Luke Healy
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 696 | – | ||
27 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 711 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
29 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 719 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Ben Johnston
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 661 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Taggart Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
32 |
Matt Staver
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
33 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
34 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 678 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Ryan Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cole Geinosky
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 706 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Terrian
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 704 | – | PB | |
38 |
Benjamin Martinez
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 645 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Kevin Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
40 |
Jimmy Dooley
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 625 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 663 | +5.7% | PB | |
42 |
Logan McDaniel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 610 | +5.3% | PB | |
43 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
44 |
Josh Lantow
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Wooten
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Max Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 595 | -2.9% | ||
47 |
Sean McGuire
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 608 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Solomon Geinosky
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 574 | – | ||
49 |
Michael Hambleton
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 587 | +6.5% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 639 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
AJ Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 556 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Elijah Gray
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
53 |
Filip Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
54 |
Edward Loughran
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
55 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
56 |
Samuel Oberg
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
57 |
Edgaras Petrikas
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 555 | +2.3% | SB | |
58 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 574 | – | ||
59 |
Evan Clauss
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 580 | – | PB | |
60 |
Maxwell Richardson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ethan Lim
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 541 | -4.5% | ||
62 |
Harrison Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 564 | -3.9% | ||
63 |
Josh Dellorto
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 529 | – | ||
64 |
Brandon Chan
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 501 | – | ||
65 |
Jacob Gorenyuk
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
66 |
Nate Gates
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 504 | +7.9% | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Devedjian
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 462 | +2.2% | PB | |
68 |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 477 | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Michael Stern
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | – | – | ||
– |
Cavan Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Lefebvre
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Galante
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Turner
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philipp Srivastava
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Benge
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Bottarini
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Kaplan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |