Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Netzel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Ryan
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Levy Nathan
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dan Galante
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Weston Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Cooper Langanis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Lantow
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Hambleton
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caymus Cairns
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Woith
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Trevor Andersen
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Staver
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Nick Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Mark Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Elijah Gray
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Daryl Kay
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
William Bowater
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Smith
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Joey Yuan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Conor Dunne
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
32 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
33 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Leven
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Andrew La Valle
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Lefebvre
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
39 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Eric Davidson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Nate Gates
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
42 |
Alex Jarosz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Nathan Kuszynski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Ben Huynh
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – | ||
45 |
Colin Kingsley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Nicholas Guenther
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – |