Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donna Blaum
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 24 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Allie Paschal
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | JR | 21 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Melissa Brown
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kristina Friedrichs
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | SO | 19 | +3.8% | SB | |
5 |
Paris Phillips
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 18 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Everritt
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | SR | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Camille Porter
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ellen Johnson
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rose Schofield
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | 14 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Eliza Normark
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 13 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tia Ulieme
Camden County
|
Camden County | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Asha Evans
Paideia
|
Paideia | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Torey Brierley
Decatur
|
Decatur | SR | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Allyson Phinney
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | FR | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Mary Claire Cardwell
Morgan County
|
Morgan County | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Danielle Melilli
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | FR | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Sydney Weissman
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
McKenzie Klinck
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caitlin Brown
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | – | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Holly Chafin
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donna Blaum
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 140 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Allie Paschal
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | JR | 139 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Melissa Brown
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 133 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kristina Friedrichs
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | SO | 130 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Camille Porter
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 128 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Paris Phillips
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 125 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Rose Schofield
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | 123 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Ellen Johnson
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
9 |
Megan Everritt
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | SR | 122 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Eliza Normark
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 122 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tia Ulieme
Camden County
|
Camden County | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
12 |
Allyson Phinney
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | FR | 117 | – | ||
13 |
Mary Claire Cardwell
Morgan County
|
Morgan County | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Weissman
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | 114 | – | PB | |
15 |
Torey Brierley
Decatur
|
Decatur | SR | 112 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Danielle Melilli
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | FR | 112 | – | ||
17 |
Asha Evans
Paideia
|
Paideia | SO | 110 | – | ||
18 |
Caitlin Brown
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | – | 110 | – | ||
19 |
Holly Chafin
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
20 |
McKenzie Klinck
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 109 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Weimer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kaleigh McGrady
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | FR | 108 | – | ||
23 |
Tori Lauterbach
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 107 | +7.5% | SB | |
24 |
Morgan Watson
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Clark
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mary Tucker
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 105 | – | ||
27 |
Nadine Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | FR | 105 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Anna Nowak
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 104 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Barnard
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 104 | – | ||
29 |
Taylor Penn
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 104 | – | ||
29 |
Meghan Taner
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SO | 104 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Anna VanZyverden
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | – | 103 | – | PB | |
33 |
Molly Bruning
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 103 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Baker
Rome
|
Rome | FR | 102 | – | PB | |
35 |
Katherine Juszynski
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 102 | – | ||
36 |
Carmen Arnold
Creekside
|
Creekside | – | 101 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sloan Hodges
Midtown
|
Midtown | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anna Roy
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 98 | – | ||
39 |
Abigail Bradley
George Walton
|
George Walton | – | 98 | – | PB | |
40 |
Caley Cramer
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 97 | – | ||
41 |
Julia Nichols
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alex Newcomer
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 97 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Sara Kathryn Boyles
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
44 |
Samantha Davidson
Commerce
|
Commerce | FR | 95 | – | ||
45 |
Tori Granelli
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
46 |
Katie Blankinship
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | 6 | 94 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Childress
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 93 | – | ||
48 |
Alivia Page
Warner Robins
|
Warner Robins | SO | 93 | – | ||
49 |
Lydia Pennington
Camden County
|
Camden County | – | 92 | – | ||
50 |
Kendall Nelson
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 92 | – | ||
51 |
Katie Heilman
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
52 |
Claudia Carroll
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 90 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Falon Bell
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 90 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Taylor Justice
Coffee
|
Coffee | FR | 89 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jena Killian
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | JR | 84 | – |