Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Mitchell
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 24 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Tan Dunn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 21 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Marty Stange
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | – | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
David Gray
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SO | 19 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ty Rucker
SAVANNAH EARLY C
|
SAVANNAH EARLY C | SR | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Rodriguez
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Haertel
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Yannick Smith
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | JR | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Savva Ivakin
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jon Ficken
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Smith
Paideia
|
Paideia | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Raleigh Webb
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | SR | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maalik Nixon
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Phillip Stith
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Oesterling
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Timothy Stewart
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Laramie Sellers
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Max Hromis
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 2 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
John Luke Gallagher
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Mitchell
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 142 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Tan Dunn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 138 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Marty Stange
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | – | 134 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Haertel
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Rodriguez
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Gray
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SO | 130 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Ty Rucker
SAVANNAH EARLY C
|
SAVANNAH EARLY C | SR | 127 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 126 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Savva Ivakin
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yannick Smith
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | JR | 124 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Oesterling
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
12 |
Phillip Stith
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
13 |
Timothy Stewart
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 122 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Smith
Paideia
|
Paideia | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jon Ficken
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Hromis
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 120 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Raleigh Webb
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maalik Nixon
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 118 | – | ||
19 |
John Luke Gallagher
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
20 |
Laramie Sellers
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
21 |
Allen Hulette
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 116 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Cade Gabriel
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Lee
Dalton
|
Dalton | – | 112 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bijon Mansour
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | JR | 112 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Shaw
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 111 | – | ||
26 |
Zeke Day
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | JR | 108 | – | ||
27 |
Ross Johnson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | – | 108 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brian Biddiscombe
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | JR | 108 | – | ||
29 |
Neal Allen
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Goldman
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 107 | – | PB | |
31 |
Steven Vickers
Coffee
|
Coffee | SO | 106 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Bayne
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chase Brown
Kell
|
Kell | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mason Anthony
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
35 |
Olin Broadway
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
36 |
Christian Marquez
Hebron
|
Hebron | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bayne Jarvis
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 104 | – | ||
38 |
Robby Jones
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
39 |
Michael Pipkin
Northwest Whitfield
|
Northwest Whitfield | JR | 102 | – | ||
40 |
Garrett Holton
BACON COUNTY
|
BACON COUNTY | FR | 101 | – | ||
41 |
Krison Chen
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | – | 101 | – | ||
42 |
John Moffett
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 101 | – | ||
43 |
Travis Delker
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | – | 100 | – | ||
44 |
Trace Austin
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brad Burke
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | JR | 99 | – | ||
46 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | FR | 99 | +5.9% | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Bennett-Blake
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | JR | 99 | – | ||
48 |
Ben Martin
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 97 | – | ||
49 |
Max Sumner
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | – | 97 | – | ||
50 |
Zach Musser
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 97 | – | ||
51 |
Kauffman Joe
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 96 | – | ||
52 |
Jonathon Schrader
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | – | 95 | – | ||
53 |
Theo Hardy
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 95 | – | ||
54 |
Brenton Aliotta
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
55 |
Mitchell Rolka
Creekview
|
Creekview | SO | 94 | – | ||
56 |
Max Verlohr
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | 93 | – | ||
57 |
Brandon Bell
Coffee
|
Coffee | SR | 91 | – | ||
58 |
max Walker
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 91 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Ellington McDaniels
Decatur
|
Decatur | FR | 84 | – | ||
– |
Matthew LeGate
Walker School
|
Walker School | – | DNF | – | – |